Profile
Name in home country:
Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович
Date of birth/Age:
Jul 11, 1990 (33)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Ivanovo
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 7, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | May 5, 2024 | Dinamo-Vologda | Irkutsk | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | May 11, 2024 | Pari NN 2 | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Mashuk-KMV | Biolog | 0:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Nov 11, 2023 | Alania-2 V. (3.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Baltika-BFU (5.) | Zvezda S-Pb (16.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2023 | Electron (18.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 1:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2023 | FC Tver (15.) | Energia V. Luki (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (17.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Kolomna (18.) | Peresvet (16.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |