Eduard Gutar
Detailed stats of Eduard Gutar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 96 | 13 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 7.750' | ||||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 25 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.141' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgliga | 27 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.019' | |||
22/23 | Brandenburgliga | 21 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.800' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 15 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.190' | |||
20/21 | Brandenburgliga | 8 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 600' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (14.) | 7:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | A | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | H | (11.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/18 | A | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (1.) | 2:4 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | E'hüttenstadt (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | A | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 4:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | H | (13.) | GW Brieselang (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/18 | H | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/16/19 | A | (13.) | FSV Bernau (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/23/19 | A | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 2:3 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | 3:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (13.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (6.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 1:3 | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (12.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 1:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (12.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | A | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/19 | A | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/19 | H | (11.) | FSV Bernau (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | A | (8.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (16.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Oranienburg (9.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | U. Klosterfelde (14.) | 3:1 | 71' | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | H | (5.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 4:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | H | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 0:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | A | (5.) | Werderaner FC (8.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | H | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 4:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/14/19 | A | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (5.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | H | (5.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | 2:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (1.) | SV Falkensee/F. (17.) | 0:7 | 65' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (6.) | FSV Bernau (12.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | A | (10.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (6.) | Petershagen-E. (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | H | (5.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (10.) | SV Zehdenick (7.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | H | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | A | (12.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | A | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | A | (11.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 1:3 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | H | (11.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 3:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | A | (11.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | A | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/22 | H | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (10.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (9.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/22 | A | (11.) | Petershagen-E. (3.) | 4:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 3/30/22 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (9.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (10.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | H | (9.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 5:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | A | (9.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | 2:4 | 86' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | A | (9.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 1:4 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | H | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | A | (9.) | Oranienburg (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | H | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/22 | A | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/22 | H | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/22 | A | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/22 | H | (8.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/1/22 | H | (8.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/15/22 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/22 | A | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/22 | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/22 | A | (6.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (13.) | 4:9 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/12/22 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/3/22 | H | (7.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/22 | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 2/11/23 | A | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | H | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (14.) | 6:4 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (8.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/25/23 | H | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (2.) | 0:3 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (10.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/23 | H | (8.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/23 | H | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | 3:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/23 | A | (6.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/29/23 | H | (7.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/23 | A | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/23 | H | (9.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/23 | A | (10.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/4/23 | H | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/10/23 | A | (11.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/17/23 | H | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/24/23 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 96, Starting eleven: 86, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |