efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Belasi | 0:1 | Levski | ||
Fri
Sep 19, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Tsvetan Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Litex | 0:0 | Rodopa | ||
Fri
Sep 19, 2003
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · |
MkSl | 4:0 | Marek | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
Loko | 2:0 | PFK Vi | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2003
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
5.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Slavia | 5:0 | Botev | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2003
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
Varna | 2:2 | LokSof | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2003
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
D L | Form | L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 36 matches | ||||
ZSKA | 2:0 | Sp Var | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Kostadin Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
Naftex | 1:1 | Burgas | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Table efbet Liga 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Plovdiv | 6 | 13 | 18 | |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | PFC Naftex | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Vidima-Rakovski | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | MSlava | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
9 | Marek Dupnitsa | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
10 | Cherno More | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
11 | Loko Sofia | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Chern. Burgas | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Rodopa | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Spartak Varna | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Belasitsa | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...