#52 Egor Koshkin
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 2, 2006 (18)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Egor Koshkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 9 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 789' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 699' | ||
U17 Youth League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
2. Division B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | FShM U17 (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | Aсademia Ural (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | Akademia Rubin (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | SShOR Zenit (6.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | H | (1.) | Akad Chertanovo (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | Akademia Rostov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (5.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | A | (3.) | DYuSSh Strogino (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (2.) | Akademia Loko (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | Irkutsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/15/24 | H | Saturn | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | Dynamo 2 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | Chertanovo | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/11/24 | A | DinSPb | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Enisey 2 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | FK Sochi II | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | KS Samara II | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | Krasnodar II | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Strogino II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Baltika II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Akron Konoplev | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Master-Saturn | 5:0 | GK | 69' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (6.) | DYuSSh Strogino (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (2.) | SShOR Zenit (12.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | UOR-5 U17 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Akademia Zenit (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (3.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (4.) | Akad Chertanovo (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (5.) | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (5.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (5.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | H | (4.) | Akad. Krasnodar (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Akademia Rostov (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (9.) | FShM II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (5.) | Master-Saturn (19.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (5.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (18.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (4.) | Baltika II (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (18.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |