#42 Emil Kamilov
Rubin Kazan II
U19 M-Liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
U19 M-Liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.rubin-kazan.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 5, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U15
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Emil Kamilov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 25 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1.849' | ||
2. Division B | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 255' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 720' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 10 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 874' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | Orenburg-2 | 1:3 | 69' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/27/24 | A | Volna Kovernino | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/5/24 | H | Sokol Kazan | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Nosta | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | A | Pari NN 2 | 0:0 | 88' | 5' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/24 | A | Amkar Perm | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Master-Saturn | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Akron Konoplev | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | KS Samara II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Krasnodar II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Strogino II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Spartak II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Baltika II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Master-Saturn | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (19.) | Fakel II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (15.) | Baltika II (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (19.) | Rostov II (1.) | 5:0 | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (19.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (16.) | Akhmat II (14.) | 0:5 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (16.) | FShM II (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (15.) | Master-Saturn (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (3.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (14.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (14.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/23 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (16.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (13.) | Pari NN II (11.) | 0:4 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (13.) | Ural II (19.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (6.) | Nosta (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | Uralets-TS (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (5.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (4.) | Uralets-TS (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (3.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |