Emmanuel Osei
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (22)
- Place of birth: Hamburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Emmanuel Osei
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' | ||||
22/23 | Oberliga Hamburg | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/18/20 | H | (19.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/20 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/2/20 | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/16/20 | H | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/25/20 | A | (2.) | Union Tornesch (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/21 | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/3/21 | A | HSV III | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | A | Union Tornesch | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/8/21 | H | TuS Osdorf | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | A | FC Süderelbe | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | A | HEBC Hamburg | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/29/21 | H | Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/19/21 | H | HSV III | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/26/21 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 1/28/22 | A | TuS Osdorf | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/4/22 | H | FC Süderelbe | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/15/22 | H | Union Tornesch | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 2/27/22 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (10.) | HSV III (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | H | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | A | (9.) | Concordia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | H | (7.) | Union Tornesch (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/22 | A | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/22 | H | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | A | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/22 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/22 | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/22 | H | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/22 | A | (6.) | Hamm United (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/22 | H | (6.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/22 | A | (6.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/22 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 0:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/22 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/25/22 | A | (8.) | HSV III (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 12/2/22 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/27/23 | A | (9.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/3/23 | H | (9.) | Concordia (7.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/12/23 | A | (8.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/19/23 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/24/23 | H | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/5/23 | A | (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/23 | H | (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/25/23 | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/31/23 | H | (9.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/23 | A | (9.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/14/23 | H | (9.) | Hamm United (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/23 | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/23/23 | A | (9.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/28/23 | H | (9.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/5/23 | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |