Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 56 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Complete Ettan Norra schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | IFK Luleå (8.) | ||||
(3.) BK Forward | 3:1 | Sandvikens IF (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyköpings BIS | 1:1 | Västerås SK (6.) | ||||
(13.) Vasalunds IF | 0:3 | Selånger FK (2.) | ||||
(12.) IK Frej Täby | 0:2 | Umeå FC (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 7:0 | Eskilstuna City (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/137:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Valsta | 1:0 | AFC United (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/137:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Eskilstuna City | 2:1 | BK Forward (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/134:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sandvikens IF | 0:1 | Dalkurd (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/134:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Västerås SK | 1:0 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
(8.) Umeå FC | 0:2 | Valsta (2.) | ||||
(7.) Selånger FK | 0:3 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(11.) IFK Luleå | 0:1 | Nyköpings BIS (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AFC United | 1:3 | Vasalunds IF (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/134:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valsta | 0:2 | Västerås SK (3.) | ||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 2:1 | Eskilstuna City (10.) | ||||
(14.) IK Frej Täby | 1:3 | Nyköpings BIS (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/133:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sandvikens IF | 2:2 | IFK Luleå (11.) | ||||
(5.) BK Forward | 3:0 | Selånger FK (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vasalunds IF | 2:1 | Umeå FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/137:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 1:0 | AFC United (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/137:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eskilstuna City | 1:1 | Sandvikens IF (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/134:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Umeå FC | 0:1 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/133:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IFK Luleå | 2:1 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
(11.) Selånger FK | 0:4 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 2:1 | Valsta (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) AFC United | 1:1 | BK Forward (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/137:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Västerås SK | 1:0 | Vasalunds IF (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/134:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BK Forward | 3:0 | Umeå FC (12.) | ||||
(1.) Sirius | 7:3 | Västerås SK (5.) | ||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 2:1 | AFC United (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/134:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eskilstuna City | 2:2 | IFK Luleå (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vasalunds IF | 1:0 | Nyköpings BIS (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/137:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valsta | 1:1 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
(11.) Sandvikens IF | 0:0 | Selånger FK (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/133:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Umeå FC | 0:3 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/133:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IFK Luleå | 3:2 | Valsta (8.) | ||||
(10.) Selånger FK | 2:2 | Eskilstuna City (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Västerås SK | 1:1 | BK Forward (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nyköpings BIS | 1:1 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AFC United | 1:1 | Sandvikens IF (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/137:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) IK Frej Täby | 1:2 | Vasalunds IF (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/132:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Selånger FK | 1:5 | IFK Luleå (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 5:0 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
(8.) Sandvikens IF | 3:1 | Umeå FC (13.) | ||||
(4.) BK Forward | 3:1 | Nyköpings BIS (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/135:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vasalunds IF | 2:0 | Valsta (9.) | ||||
(10.) Eskilstuna City | 2:3 | AFC United (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 5:0 | Västerås SK (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/134:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Valsta | 0:2 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(14.) IK Frej Täby | 2:2 | BK Forward (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/132:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Umeå FC | 5:1 | Eskilstuna City (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IFK Luleå | 3:1 | Vasalunds IF (5.) | ||||
(6.) Västerås SK | 2:0 | Sandvikens IF (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyköpings BIS | 0:2 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
(8.) AFC United | 2:0 | Selånger FK (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/133:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskilstuna City | 1:3 | Västerås SK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 0:1 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
(3.) BK Forward | 2:0 | Valsta (11.) | ||||
(10.) Sandvikens IF | 0:1 | Nyköpings BIS (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/9/134:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC United | 1:1 | IFK Luleå (5.) | ||||
Mon 6/10/137:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 2:1 | Vasalunds IF (6.) | ||||
(9.) Selånger FK | 4:1 | Umeå FC (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/134:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IK Frej Täby | 1:0 | Sandvikens IF (12.) | ||||
(13.) Valsta | 1:4 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/16/133:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) IFK Luleå | 0:3 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Västerås SK | 1:2 | Selånger FK (8.) | ||||
(10.) Umeå FC | 2:1 | AFC United (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vasalunds IF | 0:0 | BK Forward (3.) | ||||
(7.) Nyköpings BIS | 1:1 | Eskilstuna City (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/20/137:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | Vasalunds IF (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/23/135:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BK Forward | 0:0 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(12.) Eskilstuna City | 2:0 | IK Frej Täby (13.) | ||||
(10.) Selånger FK | 0:1 | Nyköpings BIS (4.) | ||||
(14.) Sandvikens IF | 2:3 | Valsta (11.) | ||||
Mon 6/24/137:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC United | 5:1 | Västerås SK (6.) | ||||
(9.) Umeå FC | 3:2 | IFK Luleå (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/132:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) IFK Luleå | 1:0 | BK Forward (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) IK Frej Täby | 2:1 | Selånger FK (11.) | ||||
(9.) Valsta | 2:1 | Eskilstuna City (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/30/134:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Västerås SK | 2:3 | Umeå FC (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vasalunds IF | 0:1 | Sandvikens IF (13.) | ||||
(1.) Sirius | 4:1 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 6:0 | AFC United (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/134:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandvikens IF | 0:3 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 1:2 | BK Forward (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eskilstuna City | 2:1 | Vasalunds IF (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/7/133:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Selånger FK | 0:0 | Valsta (10.) | ||||
(9.) Umeå FC | 2:3 | Nyköpings BIS (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC United | 1:0 | IK Frej Täby (13.) | ||||
Wed 8/28/137:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Västerås SK | 4:4 | IFK Luleå (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/134:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IK Frej Täby | 2:2 | AFC United (9.) | ||||
(4.) BK Forward | 0:0 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
(8.) Valsta | 1:0 | Selånger FK (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/134:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 2:0 | Umeå FC (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vasalunds IF | 2:1 | Eskilstuna City (11.) | ||||
(1.) Sirius | 5:0 | Sandvikens IF (14.) | ||||
(5.) IFK Luleå | 4:2 | Västerås SK (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/134:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sandvikens IF | 2:1 | Vasalunds IF (6.) | ||||
(3.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskilstuna City | 1:2 | Valsta (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/133:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Selånger FK | 1:3 | IK Frej Täby (11.) | ||||
(5.) BK Forward | 2:3 | IFK Luleå (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Umeå FC | 4:0 | Västerås SK (9.) | ||||
(10.) AFC United | 0:3 | Nyköpings BIS (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/134:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valsta | 4:2 | Sandvikens IF (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/135:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 0:0 | Selånger FK (13.) | ||||
(10.) IK Frej Täby | 2:1 | Eskilstuna City (14.) | ||||
(11.) Västerås SK | 0:2 | AFC United (9.) | ||||
(1.) Sirius | 3:1 | BK Forward (5.) | ||||
(8.) Vasalunds IF | 2:3 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/19/137:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IFK Luleå | 0:4 | Umeå FC (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/137:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eskilstuna City | 2:1 | Nyköpings BIS (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/133:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 2:1 | Valsta (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/133:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 2:0 | IFK Luleå (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Selånger FK | 0:0 | Västerås SK (11.) | ||||
(4.) BK Forward | 3:1 | Vasalunds IF (9.) | ||||
(10.) AFC United | 2:3 | Umeå FC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sandvikens IF | 0:1 | IK Frej Täby (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/134:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valsta | 0:0 | BK Forward (5.) | ||||
(8.) IK Frej Täby | 1:0 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/133:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IFK Luleå | 1:0 | AFC United (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 3:2 | Sandvikens IF (14.) | ||||
(10.) Vasalunds IF | 0:2 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/2/137:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Västerås SK | 2:1 | Eskilstuna City (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/3/137:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Umeå FC | 1:0 | Selånger FK (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/133:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dalkurd | 1:2 | Nyköpings BIS (2.) | ||||
(4.) BK Forward | 2:2 | IK Frej Täby (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/8/133:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Selånger FK | 2:1 | AFC United (11.) | ||||
(9.) Vasalunds IF | 3:1 | IFK Luleå (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskilstuna City | 1:1 | Umeå FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/9/137:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 5:1 | Valsta (8.) | ||||
(14.) Sandvikens IF | 2:0 | Västerås SK (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/132:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IFK Luleå | 1:0 | Selånger FK (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Umeå FC | 4:1 | Sandvikens IF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valsta | 4:3 | Vasalunds IF (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/134:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nyköpings BIS | 3:0 | BK Forward (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AFC United | 1:0 | Eskilstuna City (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/16/137:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Västerås SK | 0:2 | Dalkurd (3.) | ||||
(8.) IK Frej Täby | 0:3 | Sirius (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/133:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 2:0 | Umeå FC (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskilstuna City | 1:3 | Selånger FK (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/133:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BK Forward | 0:0 | Västerås SK (11.) | ||||
(7.) Valsta | 2:1 | IFK Luleå (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 4:1 | Nyköpings BIS (3.) | ||||
(10.) Vasalunds IF | 2:3 | IK Frej Täby (8.) | ||||
(14.) Sandvikens IF | 0:3 | AFC United (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/132:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Umeå FC | 0:0 | BK Forward (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 0:1 | Vasalunds IF (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/132:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IFK Luleå | 3:1 | Eskilstuna City (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Selånger FK | 0:1 | Sandvikens IF (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Västerås SK | 1:6 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AFC United | 0:0 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/137:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IK Frej Täby | 5:1 | Valsta (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/133:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 1:0 | Selånger FK (13.) | ||||
(12.) Sandvikens IF | 3:0 | Eskilstuna City (14.) | ||||
(5.) BK Forward | 4:0 | AFC United (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/133:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IK Frej Täby | 0:1 | IFK Luleå (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 0:0 | Umeå FC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vasalunds IF | 0:1 | Västerås SK (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/7/137:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Valsta | 1:4 | Nyköpings BIS (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/12/132:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Selånger FK | 4:5 | BK Forward (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eskilstuna City | 0:2 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/13/132:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IFK Luleå | 2:2 | Sandvikens IF (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 0:1 | IK Frej Täby (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Västerås SK | 2:0 | Valsta (8.) | ||||
(7.) Umeå FC | 0:1 | Vasalunds IF (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/14/137:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AFC United | 2:2 | Sirius (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/133:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IK Frej Täby | 0:0 | Västerås SK (10.) | ||||
(4.) BK Forward | 6:1 | Eskilstuna City (14.) | ||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 2:4 | Sandvikens IF (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/132:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nyköpings BIS | 1:0 | IFK Luleå (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 3:1 | Selånger FK (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Valsta | 1:1 | Umeå FC (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vasalunds IF | 2:1 | AFC United (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/27/133:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Västerås SK | 1:2 | Nyköpings BIS (3.) | ||||
(13.) Selånger FK | 1:4 | Vasalunds IF (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sandvikens IF | 1:1 | BK Forward (4.) | ||||
(5.) IFK Luleå | 2:5 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
(10.) AFC United | 1:0 | Valsta (9.) | ||||
(6.) Umeå FC | 4:0 | IK Frej Täby (8.) | ||||
(14.) Eskilstuna City | 2:4 | Sirius (1.) |