Eugen Nica
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 13, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Bukarest
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Eugen Nica
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | 21 | 5 | 9 / 1 / - | 6.863' | ||||
21/22 | Liga 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 606' | |||
20/21 | Liga 2 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | Liga 2 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 491' | |||
18/19 | Liga 2 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
18/19 | Liga 2 | 25 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.711' | |||
17/18 | Liga 2 | 33 | 12 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.821' | |||
16/17 | Liga 2 | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 194' | |||
16/17 | Liga 2 | 13 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.029' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (13.) | CS Mioveni (17.) | 4:1 | 42' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (18.) | FC Brasov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (11.) | Soimii Pancota (17.) | 18:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Luceafarul (17.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (5.) | CS Afumati (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (7.) | Sepsi OSK (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (5.) | Academica Clince (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/16 | H | (4.) | Olimpia SM (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (4.) | D. Calarasi (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | H | (2.) | Tarlungeni (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | UTA BD (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (1.) | SSU Poli (17.) | 5:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (1.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/16 | H | (1.) | ACS Berceni (19.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (1.) | Chindia (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | H | (1.) | Rm. Valcea (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (1.) | Foresta Suceava (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/16 | H | (1.) | Dacia U. Braila (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (1.) | Metalul Resita (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | A | (1.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/16 | H | (1.) | FC Brasov (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | A | (16.) | Rm. Valcea (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (15.) | Foresta Suceava (9.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | A | (15.) | Dacia U. Braila (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Metalul Resita (17.) | 3:1 | 52' | 60' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/25/17 | A | (15.) | CS Mioveni (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/17 | H | (14.) | FC Brasov (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/17 | H | (14.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/17 | A | (14.) | CS Afumati (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/17 | H | (15.) | Sepsi OSK (2.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | H | (15.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/13/17 | A | (15.) | D. Calarasi (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/20/17 | H | (15.) | Tarlungeni (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/17 | A | (15.) | UTA BD (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/28/17 | H | (13.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 3:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/17 | A | (13.) | Academica Clince (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | FC Hermannstadt (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Sportul Snagov (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | H | (16.) | CS Afumati (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | A | (16.) | D. Calarasi (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (14.) | Olimpia SM (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | UTA Arad (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (15.) | Pandurii (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (15.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (15.) | Miroslava (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (16.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (16.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (15.) | Ripensia (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (15.) | ASA Tg. Mures (20.) | 2:6 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (15.) | Dacia U. Braila (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | FC Arges (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/8/17 | A | (16.) | Chindia (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | H | (15.) | Metaloglobus (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | A | (16.) | Academica Clince (5.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | H | (16.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/3/17 | H | (16.) | FC Hermannstadt (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/9/17 | H | (14.) | Sportul Snagov (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/18 | A | (15.) | CS Afumati (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | H | (17.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | H | (16.) | D. Calarasi (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | H | (15.) | SSU Poli (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (13.) | Miroslava (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/12/18 | A | (17.) | Pandurii (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | H | (13.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/18 | A | (13.) | Luceafarul (10.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/25/18 | H | (12.) | Ripensia (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | H | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (9.) | FC Arges (4.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (10.) | Chindia (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/19/18 | A | (12.) | Metaloglobus (15.) | 5:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/27/18 | H | (12.) | Academica Clince (6.) | 1:4 | CF | 39' | ||||||||||
38 | 6/2/18 | A | (13.) | CS Mioveni (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Sportul Snagov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | A | (3.) | CS Balotesti (20.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (4.) | Pandurii (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (6.) | Metaloglobus (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Metaloglobus (17.) | 2:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (11.) | Chindia (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Energeticianul (10.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | U Cluj (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/18 | H | (12.) | Aerostar (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (12.) | FC Arges (4.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | Petrolul (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | A | (13.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | FC Farul 1920 (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | H | (11.) | Ripensia (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (12.) | ACS Poli (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | A | (11.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 1:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 0:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (13.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (15.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | Pandurii (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (14.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | A | (15.) | Chindia (4.) | 4:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Energeticianul (10.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | A | (16.) | SSU Poli (13.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/9/19 | H | (16.) | U Cluj (3.) | 2:6 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | Aerostar (17.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | H | (16.) | FC Arges (6.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/27/19 | A | (15.) | Petrolul (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/19 | A | (14.) | Luceafarul (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/19 | A | (14.) | FC Farul 1920 (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/25/19 | A | (14.) | Ripensia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | H | (11.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (4.) | Metaloglobus (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/19 | H | (13.) | UTA Arad (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (7.) | D. Calarasi (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/19 | A | (7.) | FC Farul 1920 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (13.) | CSM Resita (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (13.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (11.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | FC Arges (10.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (16.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Metaloglobus (11.) | 1:1 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/19 | H | (14.) | D. Calarasi (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (17.) | Petrolul (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (13.) | Csikszereda (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (16.) | Ripensia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Sportul Snagov (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/13/19 | A | (16.) | U Cluj (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 63' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||
18 | 11/17/19 | H | (16.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (16.) | Pandurii (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/26/19 | A | (16.) | UTA Arad (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/7/19 | H | (16.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 1:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (17.) | FC Farul 1920 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (17.) | AFC Turris (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (16.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (8.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (5.) | Unirea Slobozia (14.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (7.) | Metaloglobus (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Pandurii (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (6.) | AFC Turris (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | A | (8.) | FC Rapid (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | H | (12.) | CS Mioveni (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/20 | A | (11.) | U Cluj (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | H | (12.) | FC Farul 1920 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (16.) | Ripensia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/12/20 | A | (15.) | CSM Resita (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | A | (18.) | Csikszereda (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | H | (14.) | D. Calarasi (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | A | (17.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | H | (14.) | Slatina (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/21 | A | (14.) | Comuna Recea (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/21 | H | (14.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/21 | H | (16.) | Petrolul (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | (14.) | Aerostar (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/21 | H | (13.) | SSU Poli (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | H | (3.) | U. Constanta (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/21 | H | (12.) | SSU Poli (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (11.) | Unirea Dej (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (15.) | FC Buzău (11.) | 0:3 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (15.) | CSC Selimbar (12.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/21 | H | (15.) | U. Constanta (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (17.) | FC Brasov-SR (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/21 | H | (18.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | A | (18.) | CSA Steaua (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | H | (18.) | Metaloglobus (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | A | (18.) | Astra Giurgiu (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | H | (18.) | Csikszereda (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (18.) | Petrolul (1.) | 4:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | H | (18.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/21 | A | (18.) | Concordia (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | H | (18.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
Squad: 102, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |