Filip Luksik
Without Club
Last club: TSG Neustrelitz Most games for: TSG Neustrelitz Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: TSG Neustrelitz Most games for: TSG Neustrelitz Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Matthias Schütt
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
TSG Neustrelitz
Detailed stats of Filip Luksik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 50 | 3 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 4.299' | ||||
22/23 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | |||
21/22 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 26' | |||
19/20 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 19 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.665' | |||
18/19 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 29 | 2 | - | - / 1 / - | 2.591' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/18 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (16.) | 1:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | H | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | A | (8.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/31/18 | H | (6.) | Malchower SV (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (5.) | BW Berlin (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Lok Stendal (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/2/18 | H | (6.) | TeBe Berlin (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | A | (5.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | CFC Hertha 06 (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | A | (4.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/18 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/18 | H | (6.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | A | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 7:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | H | (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/7/18 | H | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/19 | A | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (9.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/19 | A | (8.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (6.) | BW Berlin (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (6.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (6.) | Lok Stendal (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (6.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (6.) | FC Strausberg (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | CFC Hertha 06 (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | H | (8.) | Torgelower FC (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/19 | A | (9.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/19 | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 1:1 | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/8/19 | A | (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (5.) | SC Staaken (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | BW Berlin (8.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | H | (3.) | Lok Stendal (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/19 | A | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (6.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/19 | H | (4.) | Torgelower FC (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/19 | A | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (4.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | A | (5.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/19 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/19 | A | (5.) | MSV Pampow (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | Tasmania Berlin (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/19 | A | (5.) | FC Strausberg (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/19 | H | (5.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/15/19 | H | (6.) | SC Staaken (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/20 | A | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/20 | H | (5.) | BW Berlin (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | A | (5.) | Lok Stendal (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (12.) | Torgelower FC (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (17.) | Rostocker FC (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | A | (11.) | Lok Stendal (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | H | (13.) | BW Berlin (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (13.) | MSV Pampow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/21 | H | (9.) | H. Rostock II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | H | (15.) | MSV Neuruppin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/21 | A | (10.) | SFC Stern (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/21 | H | (8.) | E. Mahlsdorf (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/21 | A | (9.) | RSV Eintracht (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/21 | A | (8.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | H | (7.) | H. Zehlendorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/6/22 | A | (9.) | SC Staaken (5.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/13/22 | H | (9.) | FCM Schwerin (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/22 | A | (9.) | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/22 | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/22 | A | (9.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/22 | H | (8.) | Torgelower FC (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/22 | H | (8.) | Rostocker FC (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (6.) | Lok Stendal (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (6.) | BW Berlin (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/22 | H | (6.) | MSV Pampow (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/22 | A | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/22 | H | (6.) | SFC Stern (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/22 | A | (6.) | E. Mahlsdorf (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/22 | H | (6.) | RSV Eintracht (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/4/22 | A | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/12/22 | H | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/18/22 | A | (4.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (10.) | MSV Pampow (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (14.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | A | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (16.) | BW Berlin (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/22 | H | (15.) | E. Mahlsdorf (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/22 | A | (17.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/22 | H | (12.) | FCM Schwerin (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | A | (15.) | CFC Hertha 06 (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | H | (13.) | SC Staaken (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | A | (15.) | RSV Eintracht (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | H | (13.) | Dyn. Schwerin (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/22 | A | (14.) | Tasmania Berlin (17.) | 5:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/22 | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/22 | A | (10.) | TuS Makkabi (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/22 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/22 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/29/23 | H | (10.) | MSV Pampow (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/5/23 | A | (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/23 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/23 | A | (9.) | BW Berlin (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | A | (9.) | E. Mahlsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/23 | H | (11.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | H | (10.) | CFC Hertha 06 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/23 | A | (9.) | SC Staaken (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/23 | H | (10.) | Rostocker FC (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/23 | A | (8.) | FCM Schwerin (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | H | (12.) | RSV Eintracht (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (12.) | Dyn. Schwerin (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/23 | H | (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/23 | H | (11.) | TuS Makkabi (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | A | (11.) | MSV Neuruppin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | H | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | A | (9.) | Rostocker FC (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |