Finn Gierke
Thorben Bornhöft
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 21, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Buchholz
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Finn Gierke
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | 7 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.352' | ||||
22/23 | LL Lüneburg | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 554' | |||
20/21 | LL Lüneburg | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 523' | |||
19/20 | LL Lüneburg | 15 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.275' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (6.) | TuS Harsefeld (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | A | (5.) | TSV Gellersen (14.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | (2.) | E. Lüneburg (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | SV Emmendorf (15.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/19 | H | (3.) | Ottersberg (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/19 | A | (6.) | Drocht./A. II (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | H | (7.) | VfL Westercelle (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | A | (8.) | Rotenburger SV (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | H | (7.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/12/19 | A | (7.) | MTV TB Lbg. (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/19 | A | (8.) | BW Bornreihe (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | Teutonia Uelzen (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | Güldenst. Stade (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | FC Verden 04 (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | A | (4.) | VSV Hedendorf (12.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (6.) | TuS Harsefeld (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | A | FC Verden 04 | 0:2 | 65' | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 1:4 | 77' | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | A | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:2 | 61' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/30/20 | A | TSV Gellersen | 1:3 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | A | TSV Etelsen | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/18/20 | H | TSV Gellersen | 2:2 | 80' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | A | MTV TB Lbg. | 4:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (16.) | TSV Gellersen (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (13.) | Teutonia Uelzen (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | (7.) | TSV Etelsen (11.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (11.) | BW Bornreihe (2.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | H | (7.) | VfL Westercelle (14.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | A | (7.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 2:5 | 40' | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | H | (5.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 8:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/22 | A | (4.) | Hagen/Uthlede (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/22 | H | (6.) | VSV Hedendorf (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | A | (6.) | MTV TB Lbg. (9.) | 4:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/22 | A | (6.) | Güldenst. Stade (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/22 | H | (6.) | FC Verden 04 (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | A | (7.) | FC Hambergen (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | H | (7.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/22 | A | (8.) | Lindwedel-Hope (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/22 | H | (6.) | RW Cuxhaven (16.) | 4:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/22 | A | (7.) | TuS Harsefeld (2.) | 4:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/22 | A | (7.) | TSV Gellersen (11.) | 2:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/11/22 | H | (7.) | Teutonia Uelzen (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | A | (11.) | VfL Westercelle (15.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/23 | H | (11.) | TSV Elstorf (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/23 | A | (11.) | Drocht./A. II (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | H | (9.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/23 | A | (8.) | VSV Hedendorf (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | H | (10.) | BW Bornreihe (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/23 | A | (8.) | TSV Etelsen (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/23 | H | (7.) | Güldenst. Stade (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/23 | H | (7.) | MTV TB Lbg. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | A | (8.) | FC Verden 04 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (8.) | FC Hambergen (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | A | (8.) | TB Uphusen (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/23 | H | (8.) | Lindwedel-Hope (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | A | (7.) | RW Cuxhaven (13.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (7.) | TuS Harsefeld (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (2.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (4.) | TSV Bardowick (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/23 | A | (4.) | MTV TB Lbg. (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (5.) | TB Uphusen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | TSV Etelsen (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (8.) | Lindwedel-Hope (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | H | (7.) | Hagen/Uthlede (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Teutonia Uelzen (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (8.) | Drocht./A. II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (9.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | A | (10.) | LSK Hansa (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (12.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (12.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (10.) | Güldenst. Stade (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (9.) | MTV Soltau (14.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | A | (9.) | FC Cuxhaven (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/23 | H | (7.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (8.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (8.) | TSV Etelsen (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (8.) | Lindwedel-Hope (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | A | (8.) | Hagen/Uthlede (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (8.) | Teutonia Uelzen (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/24 | H | (8.) | Drocht./A. II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | A | (7.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/24 | H | (8.) | MTV TB Lbg. (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (9.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (9.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/1/24 | H | (8.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | H | (9.) | Güldenst. Stade (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |