FK Kaluga
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.14 | 12:9 | 368 |
Away record | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1.71 | 10:10 | 692 |
Overall balance | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1.43 | 22:19 | 530 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | Torpedo Miass | 4-3-3 Attacking | 190 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 313 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-3 Attacking | 492 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | ppd. | ||||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Mashuk-KMV | 4-3-3 Attacking | 456 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 312 | 3:3 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 656 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 343 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 413 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 837 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-3 Attacking | 386 | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.670 | 5:2 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Mashuk-KMV | 4-3-3 Attacking | 412 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 542 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 395 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | -:- | ||||
17 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | Unknown | A | Irtysh Omsk | -:- | ||||
18 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Miass | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-1-3-2 | 411 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 4-1-3-2 | 110 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 528 | 7:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 513 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Saturn (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Krasnoe Znamya (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 467 | 7:1 | |
7 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 4-1-3-2 | 42 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | 4-1-3-2 | 443 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 140 | 0:5 | |
10 | Mon Sep 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sakhalinets M. (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 462 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 4-1-3-2 | 186 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak Tambov (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 256 | 5:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 AM | A | (1.) | Sakhalin (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 115 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Peresvet (17.) | 4-1-3-2 | 255 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Composite PP (6.) | 4-1-3-2 | 72 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kolomna (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 360 | 6:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 107 | 0:5 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 14 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 14 | -2 | 20 | |
7 | Khimik Dzer. | 14 | -3 | 17 |