Florin Achim
www.fcsb.ro
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 16, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Baia Mare
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
Currently working as:
Team Manager
Club:
Minaur
Detailed stats of Florin Achim
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/17/12 | A | (8.) | Vic. Branesti (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/12 | H | (5.) | Sageata Navodar (2.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/1/12 | A | (9.) | Dunarea Galati (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/12 | H | (9.) | Farul Constanta (8.) | 2:2 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | A | (8.) | Dinamo II (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/12 | H | (9.) | Delta Tulcea (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/12 | A | (8.) | Gloria Buzau (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/12 | H | (8.) | FC Snagov (13.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/12 | A | (8.) | Callatis (7.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | H | (9.) | CSMS Iași (3.) | 2:4 | 49' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | A | (10.) | FCM Bacău (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/12 | H | (11.) | FC Viitorul (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/12 | A | (11.) | CS Otopeni (12.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/12 | A | (11.) | CF Braila (6.) | 2:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/12 | H | (11.) | FC Botosani (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (19.) | Metaloglobus (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 53' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (19.) | Academica Clince (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/17 | A | (19.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 3:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (19.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (19.) | CS Balotesti (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (19.) | CS Afumati (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (20.) | D. Calarasi (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (20.) | Sportul Snagov (5.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (19.) | UTA Arad (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (19.) | Pandurii (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (19.) | SSU Poli (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (19.) | Miroslava (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (19.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (19.) | Luceafarul (16.) | 2:1 | 79' | 27' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (19.) | Ripensia (8.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/17 | A | (20.) | ASA Tg. Mures (19.) | 4:2 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | H | (20.) | Dacia U. Braila (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (20.) | FC Arges (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | H | (20.) | Chindia (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/17 | H | (20.) | Metaloglobus (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/9/17 | A | (20.) | Academica Clince (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | A | (6.) | UTA Arad (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | SSU Poli (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | H | (6.) | Miroslava (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Foresta Suceava (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | H | (5.) | Pandurii (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (6.) | Ripensia (12.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/18 | A | (6.) | Dacia U. Braila (14.) | 5:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/24/18 | H | (6.) | FC Arges (4.) | 2:4 | RB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | A | (6.) | Chindia (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Metaloglobus (16.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Sportul Snagov (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/17/18 | A | (6.) | CS Mioveni (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (6.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/27/18 | A | (6.) | CS Balotesti (12.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 6/2/18 | H | (6.) | CS Afumati (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (8.) | Daco-Getica (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (5.) | FC Farul 1920 (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (3.) | Dacia U. Braila (18.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Ripensia (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (1.) | ACS Poli (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (1.) | UTA Arad (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (2.) | Luceafarul (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (3.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (2.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/18 | H | (2.) | Pandurii (9.) | 4:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (1.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chindia (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Energeticianul (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (5.) | U Cluj (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (4.) | Aerostar (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/18 | A | (5.) | FC Arges (4.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/27/18 | H | (3.) | Petrolul (4.) | 2:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | H | (3.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/8/18 | A | (2.) | Daco-Getica (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (2.) | FC Farul 1920 (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (2.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (3.) | Ripensia (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | ACS Poli (20.) | 1:3 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/23/19 | H | (2.) | UTA Arad (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Luceafarul (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Sportul Snagov (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/10/19 | H | (1.) | CS Balotesti (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/19 | A | (1.) | Pandurii (13.) | 0:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | H | (1.) | Metaloglobus (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/25/19 | A | (1.) | Chindia (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/19 | H | (1.) | Energeticianul (16.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | SSU Poli (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/19 | H | (2.) | U Cluj (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | Aerostar (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/24/19 | H | (2.) | FC Arges (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | Petrolul (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (1.) | Csikszereda (20.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (8.) | Alexandria (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Progresul Sp. (20.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | CSC Selimbar (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (8.) | Corvinul (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/23 | H | (8.) | CSA Steaua (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | A | (12.) | CSM Resita (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | Slatina (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (9.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | FC Buzău (4.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | H | (6.) | FC Arges (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/23 | A | (6.) | CS Tunari (17.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/23 | H | (8.) | Unirea Slobozia (3.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | A | (8.) | Chindia (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 86, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |