Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCVJ | 3:2 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Fri
May 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FKB | 1:1 | FCSV (14.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
59' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Trinec | 1:2 | Prost. (3.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Vlasim | 1:0 | Chrud. (7.) | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Lukas Machac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) VDF | 1:1 | FCHK (1.) | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Dukla | 1:2 | FC MAS (12.) | ||
Mon
May 17, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Lisen | 1:0 | Usti (5.) | ||
Mon
May 17, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 24 | 29 | 56 | |
2 | Lisen | 24 | 19 | 48 | |
3 | 1.SK Prostejov | 24 | 6 | 42 | |
4 | Vlasim | 24 | 6 | 36 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 24 | 0 | 36 | |
6 | Usti nad Labem | 24 | -7 | 35 | |
7 | Dukla Prague | 24 | 4 | 31 | |
8 | Jihlava | 24 | -2 | 31 | |
9 | Chrudim | 24 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Varnsdorf | 24 | -6 | 29 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 24 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | FC MAS Taborsko | 24 | -2 | 28 | |
13 | Blansko | 24 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 24 | -42 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...