- Date of birth/Age: Oct 28, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Club: SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler
- 1st league debut: 30.03.2024
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 68 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
BGL Ligue | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ehrenpromotion | 9 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
Coupe de Luxembourg | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
BGL Ligue
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Hesperange (2.) | Mondercange (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (9.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Mondercange (16.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Schifflange 95 (15.) | FC UNA Strassen (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Ehrenpromotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | Avenir Beggen (1.) | US Hostert (3.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Jeunesse Canach (15.) | Lorentzweiler (4.) | 2:0 | 8 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Weiler (13.) | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | Walferdange (4.) | FC Koeppchen (9.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | US Rumelange (4.) | FC Rodange 91 (9.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | Berbourg (16.) | E. Ettelbrück (2.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Steinsel (11.) | Jeunesse Canach (13.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Feb 18, 2024 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | FC Rodange 91 (2.) | SC Bettembourg (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Coupe de Luxembourg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 1, 2023 | Belvaux | Hesperange | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Mamer 32 | Jeunesse Esch | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - |