Indian Super League
India
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Mumbai City FC
Record-holding champions:
Mumbai City FC 4 time(s)
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 353
- Foreigners: 75 Players 21.2%
- ø-Market value: €152k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Indian Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/173:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | ATK (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/173:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:0 | Jamshedpur FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/171:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:3 | FC Goa (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 2:0 | Mumbai City (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/173:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pune City | 2:3 | Delhi Dynamos (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/23/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chennaiyin FC | 3:0 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) | ||||
Fri 11/24/173:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | Jamshedpur FC (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/173:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 2:1 | FC Goa (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/171:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATK | 1:4 | Pune City (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 4:1 | Delhi Dynamos (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/29/173:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pune City | 2:1 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
Thu 11/30/173:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Goa | 4:3 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Fri 12/1/173:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:0 | ATK (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/173:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 0:2 | NorthEast Utd. (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pune City | 0:1 | Chennaiyin FC (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/173:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | Mumbai City (6.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/173:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Delhi Dynamos | 0:1 | Jamshedpur FC (5.) | ||||
Thu 12/7/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chennaiyin FC | 3:2 | ATK (10.) | ||||
Fri 12/8/173:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/173:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 5:2 | Kerala Blasters (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/171:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:1 | Pune City (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC (4.) | ||||
Thu 12/14/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pune City | 1:3 | Bengaluru FC (2.) | ||||
Fri 12/15/173:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kerala Blasters | 1:0 | NorthEast Utd. (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/173:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Delhi Dynamos | 1:5 | FC Goa (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/17/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bengaluru FC | 1:2 | Chennaiyin FC (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mumbai City | 0:1 | ATK (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/173:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:2 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/173:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bengaluru FC | 0:1 | Jamshedpur FC (5.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:1 | Kerala Blasters (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/171:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 0:2 | Pune City (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ATK | 1:0 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) | ||||
Thu 12/28/173:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:1 | Chennaiyin FC (1.) | ||||
Fri 12/29/173:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 4:0 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/30/173:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pune City | 5:0 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/31/171:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 1:3 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/3/186:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) ATK | 1:1 | FC Goa (3.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | Pune City (4.) | ||||
Fri 1/5/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jamshedpur FC | 2:2 | Mumbai City (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | FC Goa (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:2 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 1:0 | ATK (8.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/183:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Delhi Dynamos | 1:3 | Kerala Blasters (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/11/183:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC (7.) | ||||
Fri 1/12/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | ATK (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/183:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:0 | Pune City (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Delhi Dynamos | 2:0 | Bengaluru FC (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mumbai City | 0:1 | Kerala Blasters (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/17/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jamshedpur FC | 2:1 | Kerala Blasters (5.) | ||||
Thu 1/18/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mumbai City | 1:3 | Bengaluru FC (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NorthEast Utd. | 3:1 | Chennaiyin FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/183:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pune City | 3:0 | ATK (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jamshedpur FC | 3:2 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kerala Blasters | 1:2 | FC Goa (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/24/183:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pune City | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/25/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATK | 1:2 | Chennaiyin FC (1.) | ||||
Fri 1/26/183:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bengaluru FC | 2:1 | NorthEast Utd. (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kerala Blasters | 2:1 | Delhi Dynamos (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Goa | 3:4 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATK | 0:1 | Jamshedpur FC (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/1/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mumbai City | 1:2 | Jamshedpur FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 2/2/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pune City | 1:2 | Kerala Blasters (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/183:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATK | 0:2 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/183:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:3 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 5:1 | Mumbai City (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/183:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Goa | 2:2 | NorthEast Utd. (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/7/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Pune City (6.) | ||||
Thu 2/8/183:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATK | 2:2 | Kerala Blasters (5.) | ||||
Fri 2/9/183:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 2:0 | FC Goa (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/183:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:0 | NorthEast Utd. (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/11/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mumbai City | 0:2 | Pune City (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 1:1 | Chennaiyin FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Delhi Dynamos (8.) | ||||
Thu 2/15/183:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Goa | 0:1 | Chennaiyin FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 2/16/183:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 1:1 | Pune City (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Kerala Blasters (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:1 | Jamshedpur FC (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATK | 1:2 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/183:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Goa | 1:1 | Delhi Dynamos (8.) | ||||
Thu 2/22/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mumbai City | 3:2 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/183:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | Chennaiyin FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 4:3 | ATK (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/181:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pune City | 0:4 | FC Goa (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:2 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/183:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Goa | 5:1 | ATK (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/1/183:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 2:0 | Kerala Blasters (5.) | ||||
Fri 3/2/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Delhi Dynamos | 2:2 | Pune City (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/183:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chennaiyin FC | 1:0 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:3 | FC Goa (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATK | 1:0 | NorthEast Utd. (10.) |