#77 Ivan Guteša
Red Star
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 5, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 5, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
FK Crvena zvezda
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 4, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Vršac
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Ivan Guteša
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | - | - | - | - | 46 | 9 | 3.060' | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 27 | - | - | - | - | 37 | 7 | 2.430' | ||
Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 180' | ||
Super liga Championship round | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
Prva liga Championship round | 4 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 360' | ||
Super liga Srbije | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/21/24 | A | (7.) | Macva (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | H | (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/1/24 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/7/24 | H | (8.) | Jedinstvo Ub (2.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | A | (8.) | Tekstilac (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | (8.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/24/24 | A | (8.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | Vozdovac (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (2.) | Partizan (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/24 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | H | (1.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Radnik (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Partizan (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/24 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/24 | A | (1.) | Mladost (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/24 | A | (1.) | Napredak (8.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (2.) | Metalac (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/23 | H | (2.) | Jedinstvo Ub (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (2.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (3.) | Dubocica (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (5.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (9.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (11.) | Tekstilac (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/23 | H | (11.) | Smederevo 1924 (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (11.) | Mladost GAT (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (11.) | Vrsac (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (12.) | Macva (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (11.) | Metalac (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (11.) | Jedinstvo Ub (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/22/23 | H | (11.) | Kolubara (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | H | (11.) | Radnicki BG (14.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/23 | A | (11.) | Dubocica (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/23 | H | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | H | (11.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/6/24 | H | (10.) | Tekstilac (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/24 | A | (11.) | Kolubara (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Srem (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/24 | A | (11.) | Smederevo 1924 (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | H | (9.) | Mladost GAT (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | A | (8.) | Vrsac (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (7.) | Macva (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | H | Spartak | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/7/23 | A | Partizan | 6:5 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/24 | H | Vrsac | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | H | Partizan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/24 | A | Vojvodina | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |