Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 10 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Elt | 1:1 | SC Neu (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) UFC Pu | 1:1 | SVSM (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
820 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
77' | ||||
(10.) SVN | 4:1 | ASKÖ K (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mag. Harald Ruiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) UFCJ | 1:3 | SC/ESV (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jörg Artner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(13.) SC Pin | 1:0 | SVM II (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) USC Wa | 0:2 | ASVD (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(1.) SVE | 2:1 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) SV Wim | 1:0 | FCD (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roland Holndonner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eberau | 9 | 16 | 25 | |
2 | Parndorf II | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Purbach | 10 | 15 | 21 | |
4 | Drassburg | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | St. Margarethen | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Horitschon | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | SV Neuberg | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Mattersburg II | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Eltendorf | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Neudörfl | 10 | -9 | 14 | |
11 | Wimpassing | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Pinkafeld | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | Stegersbach | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
15 | Jennersdorf | 9 | -13 | 3 | |
16 | USC Wallern | 9 | -15 | 3 | |
17 | Klingenbach | 9 | -14 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...