Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Neman | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Brest | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1994
|
||||
2.200 · Vladimir Sukhovarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Vedric | 1:0 | ShakhS | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1994
|
||||
4.200 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 2:1 | Dnepr | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1994
|
||||
750 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | Gomel | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1994
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
FKB | 3:1 | Lida | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Shinni | 1:2 | KIM | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
65' | ||||
1:2 | 65' | |||
FK Mol | 3:2 | DMinsk | ||
Wed
Oct 19, 1994
|
||||
2.500 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Vitebsk | 10 | 13 | 17:3 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 19 | 16:4 | |
3 | Bobruisk | 10 | 5 | 14:6 | |
4 | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | 5 | 14:6 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 10 | 4 | 11:9 | |
6 | Dinamo 93 | 10 | 7 | 11:9 | |
7 | Dinamo Brest | 10 | -4 | 9:11 | |
7 | Gomel | 10 | -4 | 9:11 | |
9 | FK Molodechno | 10 | 1 | 9:11 | |
10 | Obuvshchik | 10 | -1 | 9:11 | |
11 | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
12 | Soligorsk | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
12 | Torpedo Mogilev | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
14 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 10 | -4 | 7:13 | |
15 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 10 | -16 | 5:15 | |
16 | Loko Vitebsk | 10 | -19 | 5:15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...