Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Svoge | 0:1 | Yantra (11.) | ||
Thu
May 25, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(8.) MON | 0:1 | Dobr. (13.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(2.) Etar | 3:0 | Pleven (10.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Belasi | 2:3 | Soz (16.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
18' | ||||
1:2 | 52' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(18.) B P II | 1:3 | Krumov (4.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Str Sl | 1:0 | Litex (12.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CSKAII | 2:0 | Dunav (7.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lyubomir Vushovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Vitosh | 1:0 | Lud II (3.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) MP | 2:0 | Mar Pd (6.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 32 | 37 | 68 | |
2 | Etar | 32 | 22 | 58 | |
3 | Krumovgrad | 32 | 8 | 54 | |
4 | Ludogorets II | 32 | 5 | 53 | |
5 | Sportist Svoge | 32 | 0 | 48 | |
6 | Maritsa | 32 | -5 | 47 | |
7 | Dunav | 32 | 8 | 46 | |
8 | Montana | 32 | 0 | 44 | |
9 | Belasitsa | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
10 | Yantra | 32 | -5 | 41 | |
11 | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 3 | 41 | |
12 | Dob. Dobrich | 32 | 0 | 39 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 32 | 0 | 38 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 32 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 32 | -2 | 35 | |
16 | Sozopol | 32 | -18 | 35 | |
17 | Vitosha | 32 | -16 | 33 | |
18 | Botev II | 32 | -24 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...