1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) BSV Ro | 2:2 | Union (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) BSG Ak | 1:1 | SV Che (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(5.) Bisch. | 0:0 | BSG Lo (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
(13.) Polize | 1:1 | GSC (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Peter Borcherding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) BSG Mo | 3:1 | SV Haf (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Ray Leupold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) BSG Be | 1:2 | FSV Gl (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 2' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
(14.) SV Sta | 1:1 | BSG Mo (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(16.) FSV Ro | 2:2 | BSG Po (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Reinhard Purz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Stendal | 2 | 3 | 3:1 | |
2 | Post NB | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | BSV Rotation | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
5 | SV Chemie 1990 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
6 | BSG Motor E. | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
6 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
8 | Motor Stralsund | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
9 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
10 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | Greifswalder SC | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
11 | PSV Schwerin | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
13 | SV Stahl Hennig. | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
14 | BSG Aktivist | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
15 | RW Prenzlau | 2 | -3 | 1:3 | |
16 | SV Hafen Rostock | 2 | -3 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...