Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Algec. | 2:3 | Anteq. (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Sanluq | 1:0 | Recre (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) RMCAST | 3:1 | Alcoya (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) GranB | 5:0 | San Fe (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Ceuta | 2:1 | Balear (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Málaga | 0:0 | Murcia (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
22.715 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
(3.) Ibiza | 0:1 | Atl. B (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(18.) Melill | 2:0 | Mérida (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) CFIC | 0:2 | C CF (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(17.) Lin | 0:1 | CDC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 33 | 36 | 75 | |
2 | Córdoba CF | 33 | 32 | 67 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 33 | 24 | 63 | |
4 | Málaga CF | 33 | 23 | 62 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 33 | 13 | 56 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 33 | 5 | 52 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 33 | 0 | 51 | |
8 | Antequera | 33 | 2 | 50 | |
9 | Atl. Madrid B | 33 | 8 | 45 | |
10 | CD Alcoyano | 33 | 0 | 45 | |
11 | Intercity | 33 | -6 | 42 | |
12 | Algeciras CF | 33 | 1 | 42 | |
13 | RM Castilla | 33 | -2 | 41 | |
14 | Sanluqueño | 33 | -5 | 38 | |
15 | Mérida AD | 33 | -12 | 38 | |
16 | San Fernando CD | 33 | -11 | 35 | |
17 | Linares | 33 | -19 | 32 | |
18 | UD Melilla | 33 | -25 | 27 | |
19 | Atl. Baleares | 33 | -35 | 23 | |
20 | Recre Granada | 33 | -29 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...