Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ourens | 2:0 | Avilés (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Comp. | 3:1 | Rayo C (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Vall.B | 0:2 | Guijue (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) COVA | 1:1 | Luanco (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(9.) RCV | 1:1 | Pont. (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Pacheco Cotero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
68' | ||||
90' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(15.) GIMN | 1:3 | Coruxo (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
84' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) UPL | 0:0 | Cayón (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Oliveira Dios |
(13.) Fabril | 1:1 | Vetust (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Muñoz Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) ARA | 0:0 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Wed
Jan 10, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Olatz Rivera Olmedo |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 17 | 11 | 35 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 17 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 17 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | SD Compostela | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 17 | -2 | 27 | |
7 | Rayo Cantabria | 17 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 17 | -1 | 26 | |
9 | RC Villalbés | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 17 | -8 | 22 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 17 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 17 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Depor Fabril | 17 | -2 | 18 | |
14 | Oviedo Vetusta | 17 | -6 | 17 | |
15 | CD Cayón | 17 | -3 | 17 | |
16 | Gimnástica | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
17 | Covadonga | 17 | -19 | 12 | |
18 | Arandina | 17 | -12 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...