Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Villar | 0:0 | UEC (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley |
(16.) UB Con | 1:2 | Lleida (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
(13.) CF Per | 0:1 | Hércul (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
84' | ||||
90' | ||||
(19.) CES | 2:1 | CDC (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Balear | 3:2 | Mestal (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
(12.) Ejea | 2:1 | Alcoya (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(5.) Espany | 3:0 | Teruel (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) Ontiny | 0:1 | Levant (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
(10.) UE Olo | 0:0 | Ebro (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
José Caucelo Sace | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
(7.) BarçaB | 1:1 | CF Bad (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
785 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
53' | ||||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 35 | 20 | 68 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 35 | 10 | 61 | |
3 | Villarreal CF B | 35 | 15 | 59 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 35 | 13 | 55 | |
5 | RCD Espanyol B | 35 | 14 | 53 | |
6 | Lleida Esportiu | 35 | 8 | 53 | |
7 | Barcelona B | 35 | 10 | 50 | |
8 | CD Ebro | 35 | 0 | 49 | |
9 | Badalona | 35 | 2 | 49 | |
10 | Atl. Levante | 35 | 2 | 45 | |
11 | UE Olot | 35 | 1 | 44 | |
12 | SD Ejea | 35 | -5 | 42 | |
13 | CE Sabadell | 35 | -19 | 39 | |
14 | CF Peralada | 35 | -4 | 38 | |
15 | CD Teruel | 35 | -14 | 38 | |
16 | Valencia B | 35 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Castellón | 35 | -3 | 37 | |
18 | UB Conquense | 35 | -12 | 37 | |
19 | CD Alcoyano | 35 | -14 | 36 | |
20 | Ontinyent | 35 | -16 | 32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...