Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) La Hoy | 0:0 | Sevill (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Alberto Salazar López de la Oliva |
(3.) Melill | 1:2 | Linens (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(11.) Écija | 0:1 | Cacere (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
82' | ||||
(15.) Palo | 2:1 | La Rod (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Rubén Jiménez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
62' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Algec. | 0:0 | San Fe (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(10.) Cádiz | 1:0 | Guadal (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Lucena | 0:0 | Cartag (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergio Pérez Muley |
(17.) UD Alm | 0:0 | Córdob (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García |
(4.) Alba | 2:0 | Granad (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Arroyo | 3:0 | Sanluq (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Juan Bustos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albacete | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | R. B. Linense | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Algeciras CF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Cádiz CF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Arroyo CP | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | El Palo | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Granada B | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Sevilla Atl. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Lucena | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | San Fernando CD | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | La Roda CF | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Écija Balompié | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Córdoba CF B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | UD Almería B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | La Hoya Lorca | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
20 | Sanluqueño | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...