Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCS | 6:1 | HEBC (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45+3' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
90+5' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) DSV | 1:2 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVHR | 3:0 | SVR (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Paloma | 1:3 | AFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
320 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
68' | ||||
1:3 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NTSV | 6:2 | Cordi (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
45+1' | 3:2 | |||
47' | 4:2 | |||
60' | 5:2 | |||
67' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) B08 | 4:2 | ETSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCA | 2:0 | FCT (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FCU | 1:5 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sasel | 3:1 | TuRa (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Alsterbrüder | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | SC Victoria | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | HEBC Hamburg | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FC Türkiye | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Concordia | 2 | -8 | 0 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...