Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCS | 2:0 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.050 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Aue | 2:4 | Berlin (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
52' | ||||
0:2 | 55' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
82' | 2:4 | |||
87' | ||||
(12.) Füchse | 1:1 | H03 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
505 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(11.) BFV 08 | 2:1 | BSV Br (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
434 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(14.) TürBer | 2:2 | Jena (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
491 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
72' | ||||
(10.) TeBe | 5:0 | SSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
732 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Eisenh | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
725 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(16.) Optik | 1:1 | FSV Lo (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.285 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(2.) Union | 0:0 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.010 · Stefan Weber |
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 9 | 11 | 13:5 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 9 | 7 | 13:5 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 9 | 10 | 12:6 | |
4 | H. Zehlendorf | 9 | 3 | 12:6 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 7 | 11:7 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 6 | 10:8 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 9 | 1 | 10:8 | |
9 | Bischofswerda | 9 | 1 | 10:8 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | 0 | 10:8 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 2 | 9:9 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 9 | -2 | 9:9 | |
13 | FC Berlin | 9 | -3 | 9:9 | |
14 | Türkiyemspor | 9 | -1 | 7:11 | |
15 | Lok Stendal | 9 | -6 | 5:13 | |
16 | Optik Rathenow | 9 | -7 | 5:13 | |
17 | BSV Brandenburg | 9 | -14 | 4:14 | |
18 | Spandauer SV | 9 | -17 | 3:15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...