Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 30 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) DinStv | 1:1 | Cherno (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(15.) Kuban | 0:2 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) Nazran | 0:1 | Afips (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(3.) FK Arm | 2:0 | Druzhb (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.131 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Mashuk | 1:2 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
440 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(16.) Legion | 1:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Sochi | 0:1 | Krasn2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(5.) Chaika | 5:1 | Biolog (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
77' | ||||
86' | 5:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | 42 | 67 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 30 | 18 | 62 | |
3 | Armavir | 30 | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 30 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 30 | 19 | 50 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 30 | 16 | 50 | |
7 | FK Sochi | 30 | 12 | 48 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 30 | -2 | 40 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 30 | -9 | 38 | |
10 | Spartak V. | 30 | -10 | 37 | |
11 | Biolog | 30 | -18 | 34 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 30 | -19 | 29 | |
13 | Angusht Nazran | 30 | -14 | 27 | |
14 | Mashuk | 30 | -24 | 26 | |
15 | Legion-Dinamo | 30 | -30 | 24 | |
16 | Kuban 2 | 30 | -26 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...