1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 37 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) AVGD | 0:2 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sibir | 0:1 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.401 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) DinSPb | 3:1 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.198 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Luch (16.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
42.100 sold out · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 2:2 | Enisey (3.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 1:3 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Volgar | 3:2 | Zenit2 (17.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KS | 1:0 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40.619 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 37 | 33 | 83 | |
2 | KS Samara | 37 | 39 | 82 | |
3 | Enisey | 37 | 35 | 78 | |
4 | Tambov | 37 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Baltika | 37 | 7 | 61 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 37 | 6 | 55 | |
7 | Sibir | 37 | 8 | 53 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 37 | 1 | 53 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 37 | 0 | 48 | |
10 | Volgar | 37 | -5 | 45 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 37 | -2 | 45 | |
12 | Khimki | 37 | -14 | 43 | |
13 | Olimpiets | 37 | -14 | 41 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 37 | -20 | 40 | |
15 | Spartak 2 | 37 | -18 | 39 | |
16 | Tyumen | 37 | -11 | 39 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 37 | -17 | 37 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 37 | -9 | 37 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 37 | -14 | 37 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | -26 | 32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...