1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 37 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | NN (4.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
4.421 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Luch | 1:0 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.965 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 1:0 | AVGD (6.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Zenit2 (19.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FK Tam | 1:0 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Mordov | 1:0 | Balt. (15.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.781 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Sochi | 0:0 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.320 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Cherta | 2:1 | Khimki (10.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
65' | ||||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 0:0 | FK Arm (16.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
80' | ||||
80' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 37 | 19 | 70 | |
2 | Sochi | 37 | 29 | 68 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 37 | 15 | 63 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 37 | 8 | 59 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 37 | 11 | 58 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 37 | 7 | 58 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 37 | 9 | 57 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 37 | 8 | 56 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 37 | -1 | 50 | |
10 | Khimki | 37 | -3 | 50 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 37 | -7 | 50 | |
12 | Mordovia | 37 | -7 | 47 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 37 | 2 | 47 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 37 | -2 | 45 | |
15 | Baltika | 37 | -14 | 41 | |
16 | Armavir | 37 | -14 | 41 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | -4 | 40 | |
18 | Sibir | 37 | -17 | 36 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 37 | -23 | 28 | |
20 | Tyumen | 37 | -16 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...