U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 4 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SR II | 0:1 | KSS (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
68' | ||||
(9.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FC Mos | 0:4 | Kuban (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Mosyakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(16.) K II | 1:0 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Amkar | 2:3 | Zenit (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) SpM II | 4:0 | Luch-E (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Yuriy Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Sparta | 0:0 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Kovalev |
(1.) Rostov | 2:2 | Tom To (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Bereznev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
44' | ||||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
68' | ||||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Spartak II | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Kuban II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Luch-Energia II | 4 | -2 | 7 | |
6 | Tom Tomsk II | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Spartak N. II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Zenit II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Khimki II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | FC Moscow II | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Saturn II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Amkar II | 4 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...