U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 13 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Amkar | 2:0 | Luch-E (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 11, 2008
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitriy Pyataev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SY II | 0:0 | KSS (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 11, 2008
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Krivorotov |
(1.) SpM II | 1:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 11, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) K II | 1:2 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Podolyako | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Tom To | 4:3 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2008
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Igor Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
66' | 3:3 | |||
67' | 4:3 | |||
(3.) FC Mos | 1:1 | Terek (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2008
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Rinat Deushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Aram Petrosyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 2:3 | SR II (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 15, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Koloskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 13 | 23 | 33 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | 24 | 30 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 13 | 16 | 29 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | Saturn II | 13 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Khimki II | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | Zenit II | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Spartak N. II | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
12 | Luch-Energia II | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | Amkar II | 13 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk II | 13 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | Shinnik II | 13 | -13 | 7 | |
16 | Terek II | 13 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...