U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 23 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ural | 3:1 | Anzhi (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 28, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Amkar | 0:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 28, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 1:0 | FKK (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Rubin | 3:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 1:1 | SpM II (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Tom To | 1:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
(5.) KSS | 0:2 | Terek (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 1:3 | NN II (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 23 | 42 | 59 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 23 | 22 | 44 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 23 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | Anzhi II | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 23 | 11 | 39 | |
6 | Volga NN II | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | Terek II | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
8 | Ural II | 23 | -7 | 34 | |
9 | Rostov II | 23 | 2 | 31 | |
10 | Spartak II | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 23 | -16 | 29 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
13 | Krasnodar II | 23 | -1 | 26 | |
14 | Zenit II | 23 | -6 | 26 | |
15 | Amkar II | 22 | -32 | 13 | |
16 | Kuban II | 22 | -57 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...