U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 4 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Terek | 1:0 | Mordov (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 6, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Salnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Dynamo (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 7, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) KSS | 0:4 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
40' | ||||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
(13.) Ural | 1:3 | Lokomo (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) Ufa | 1:2 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Artem Reket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) CSKA | 3:2 | Amkar (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Rubin | 1:0 | Rostov (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FKK | 1:1 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Zenit II | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Kuban II | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Rostov II | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Mordovia II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | -8 | 6 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
10 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Ufa II | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Terek II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Amkar II | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Ural II | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 4 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...