Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1971
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Dinamo | 4:1 | DMinsk (12.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Boris Streletskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Karpat (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov |
(16.) SKA Ro | 1:2 | SPA (14.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Yaroslav Balykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(11.) Shakht | 4:1 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Kestutis Andziulis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
16' | ||||
18' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Zorya | 1:0 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
36.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Kairat | 0:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Valentin Lipatov |
(2.) Ararat | 1:1 | Torped (9.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
60.000 · Teymur Veliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Neftçi | 0:0 | CSKA (10.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1971
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
23.000 · Igor Kachar |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1971
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 16 | 15 | 24:8 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | 11 | 22:10 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 16 | 6 | 19:13 | |
4 | Neftchi Baku | 16 | 6 | 18:14 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | -1 | 18:14 | |
6 | Zorya | 16 | 6 | 17:15 | |
7 | Karpaty | 16 | 1 | 17:15 | |
8 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | -2 | 16:16 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 16 | 2 | 15:17 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 0 | 15:17 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 16 | -1 | 15:17 | |
12 | Spartak Moscow | 16 | -4 | 14:18 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | -6 | 12:20 | |
14 | Zenit Leningrad | 16 | -8 | 12:20 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 16 | -12 | 12:20 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 16 | -13 | 10:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...