3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Düzyur | 3:2 | Tekird (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
(12.) Payas | 1:1 | Tarsus (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Sercan Murat Gündüzler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Karaca | 0:4 | Sultan (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ali Akdeniz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(13.) Elaziz | 0:1 | Aydins (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Cizre | 1:0 | Karakö (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Balkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Corum | 2:0 | Arsin (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Emre Yüksel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Büyükc | 3:0 | Adliye (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Türkoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(2.) Kizilc | 1:4 | Utas U (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Can Cengiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
(10.) Kocael | 1:1 | Osmani (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Özcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utas Usakspor | 8 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | Corum Belediye | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Kizilcabölük | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Cizre Spor | 8 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | Tarsus IY | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Karacabey Birlik | 8 | -4 | 12 | |
7 | Düzyurtspor | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Kocaelispor | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Tekirdagspor | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Osmaniyespor FK | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Karaköprü Bld | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
12 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Payasspor | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Aydinspor 1923 | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Elaziz Belediye | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Tepecik Spor | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | Ankara Adliye | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | Arsinspor | 8 | -4 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...