#11 Kacper Janiak
Sokol Kleczew
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group II League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.kkskalisz.com.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 18, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Poznań
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Poland U16
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Stats of Kacper Janiak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 876' | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 590' | ||
2 Liga | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 286' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/8/23 | H | GKS Jastrzebie | 4:1 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/23 | H | LKS Lodz | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (13.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:4 | 86' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (13.) | Gedania Gdansk (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (11.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | Noteć Czarnków (11.) | 2:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (12.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (12.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | 1:2 | 49' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/24 | A | (12.) | Stolem (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (5.) | 5:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (13.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (13.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (13.) | Vineta Wolin (8.) | 2:3 | 90 + 3' | 15' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | H | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (3.) | 4:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/24 | A | (11.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 5:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/24 | H | (11.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (13.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (15.) | Radunia Stezyca (6.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (16.) | Lubin II (6.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/23 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | H | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (18.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/23 | A | (2.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Kotwica (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
17 | 11/13/23 | A | (4.) | Skra Czesto. (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/23 | A | (3.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 1:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Lubin II (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U16 | |||||
- | - | 8 | - | ||
Poland U15 | |||||
- | May 26, 2016 | 2 | - |