Konstantin Kedelidze
Pardubice U19
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: -
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: -
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 26, 2006 (17)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Konstantin Kedelidze
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 105' | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 105' | ||
CFL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | H | (3.) | Jihlava U19 (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prag U19 (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | M. Boleslav U19 (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (7.) | Liberec U19 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (12.) | Z. Brno U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (9.) | Frydek U19 (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/23 | A | (13.) | SK Slavia U19 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (8.) | Ostrava U19 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (5.) | Karvina U19 (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (8.) | Olomouc U19 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/23 | H | (7.) | Slovacko U19 (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (11.) | Zlin U19 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | A | (11.) | Budejovice U19 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/23 | H | (10.) | Sp. Prague U19 (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | A | (10.) | Jihlava U19 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prag U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | A | (10.) | M. Boleslav U19 (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | H | (10.) | Liberec U19 (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/24 | A | (8.) | Z. Brno U19 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | H | (10.) | SK Slavia U19 (6.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | Frydek U19 (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | H | (9.) | Ostrava U19 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | (9.) | Karvina U19 (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | H | (10.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | (10.) | Slovacko U19 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | H | (10.) | Olomouc U19 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/24 | A | (10.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/24 | A | (12.) | Zlin U19 (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | Jablonec B | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | Sl. Liberec B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | Ceska Lipa | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | Teplice B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | Prepere | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | Zapy | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | Jablonec B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/22/24 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | Ceska Lipa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | Teplice B | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | Slovan Velvary | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/12/24 | H | Prepere | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/19/24 | A | Zapy | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | H | Sparta Kolin | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |