Landesliga Hannover
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 103 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) 1.FC W | 2:1 | STKE (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Dickscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
(7.) TuS | 2:0 | BAV (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirel-Ioan Arghir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FCE | 0:6 | Burgd. (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Justus Bertram | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
(11.) TSV KK | 6:0 | HSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Roj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) TSVG | 0:2 | RSE (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(14.) Bückeb | 3:1 | OSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(4.) SCH | 0:2 | TSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(12.) B. Pyr | 2:3 | TSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sven Riedel (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Table Landesliga Hannover 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramlingen-E. | 12 | 21 | 30 | |
2 | STK Eilvese | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | SV Bavenstedt | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | SC Hemmingen/W. | 12 | 8 | 19 | |
5 | FC Eldagsen | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | TuS Sulingen | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | 1.FC Wunstorf | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
8 | Barsinghausen | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | OSV Hannover | 12 | -9 | 16 | |
10 | Krähenwinkel | 11 | 9 | 15 | |
11 | TSV Godshorn | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | TSV Burgdorf | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
13 | Bad Pyrmont | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | VfL Bückeburg | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | TSV Pattensen | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Heeßeler SV | 10 | -34 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...