Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) DJK Ra | 1:1 | SVE (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Julian Gospodarczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) VA | 3:1 | FC Teu (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Maurice Kleber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) SVR | 2:0 | GEL (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
69 · Julius Zill | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) VfL Si | 1:1 | SVB (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Michael Erken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) EV | 1:0 | SVK (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sven Landgraf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SCB HL | 4:0 | SFD (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Jakob Ferner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Eilen | 3:0 | KBC (15.) | ||
Thu
Feb 22, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
69 · Peter Wackers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FCD 2 | 4:3 | SV Hel (7.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ennio-Luka Gogichaishvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 37' | |||
2:3 | 41' | |||
49' | 3:3 | |||
84' | 4:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 17 | 25 | 36 | |
2 | L.-Hohenlind | 17 | 24 | 35 | |
3 | Kurdistan Düren | 17 | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Verlautenheide | 17 | 13 | 34 | |
5 | SV Rott | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
6 | SV Breinig | 17 | 13 | 28 | |
7 | SV Helpenstein | 17 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | SF Düren | 17 | -11 | 23 | |
9 | Arnoldsweiler | 17 | -12 | 21 | |
10 | 1.FC Düren II | 17 | -7 | 20 | |
11 | Raspo Brand | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
12 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 17 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | VfL Sindorf | 17 | -12 | 17 | |
14 | SV Eilendorf | 17 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | Arm. Eilendorf | 17 | -26 | 14 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 17 | -24 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...