Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVB | 2:1 | VfL Si (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Dirk Wiegand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(12.) SFD | 4:2 | SCB HL (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Carlos Ssykor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 74' | |||
(2.) SV Hel | 3:2 | FCD 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Patrick Dupont | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) SVE | 2:0 | DJK Ra (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Maurice Kleber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
(3.) SVK | 4:0 | EV (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
169 · Lutz Meyersieck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) GEL | 2:1 | SVR (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Nils Leichert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+5' | |||
(16.) KBC | 1:2 | Eilen (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Aaron Haas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(5.) FC Teu | 6:0 | VA (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Kurdistan Düren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | SV Helpenstein | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | SV Breinig | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | SV Eilendorf | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | SV Rott | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | SF Düren | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Arm. Eilendorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Verlautenheide | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | L.-Hohenlind | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | VfL Sindorf | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Raspo Brand | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | 1.FC Düren II | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Kohlscheider BC | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Arnoldsweiler | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...