Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 542
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Complete Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FSV Duisburg | 1:2 | BW Mintard (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 0:1 | SF 97/30 Lowick (8.) | ||||
(6.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:3 | 1.FC Lintfort (7.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:1 | VfB Speldorf (9.) | ||||
(11.) PSV Wesel | 2:2 | A. Klosterhardt (5.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 3:1 | SG Schönebeck (14.) | ||||
(18.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 0:0 | SpVgg Steele (10.) | ||||
(13.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:2 | Scherpenberg (15.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Biemenhorst | 3:3 | FC Kray (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Budberg | 0:3 | BW Dingden (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/9/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Schönebeck | 2:2 | PSV Wesel (10.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Steele | 2:5 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Kray | 3:1 | SV Hö/Nie (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BW Mintard | 4:2 | SV Budberg (17.) | ||||
(3.) BW Dingden | 3:0 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (18.) | ||||
(5.) A. Klosterhardt | 3:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (16.) | ||||
(4.) SV Biemenhorst | 4:2 | VfB Speldorf (11.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Lintfort | 1:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Scherpenberg | 8:0 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(6.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 4:1 | FSV Duisburg (19.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:0 | SG Schönebeck (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 0:2 | FSV Duisburg (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:2 | VfB Speldorf (9.) | ||||
(8.) PSV Wesel | 3:0 | SpVgg Steele (16.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 2:2 | BW Dingden (4.) | ||||
(19.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 1:1 | BW Mintard (3.) | ||||
(18.) SV Budberg | 0:2 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
(14.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:1 | FC Kray (10.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Biemenhorst | 5:0 | A. Klosterhardt (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Scherpenberg | 3:1 | 1.FC Lintfort (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BW Dingden | 1:1 | PSV Wesel (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/231:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) SG Schönebeck | 0:5 | SV Biemenhorst (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SpVgg Steele | 4:3 | VfB Frohnhausen (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kray | 4:1 | Scherpenberg (11.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Lintfort | 2:1 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:2 | VfB Speldorf (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Duisburg | 1:0 | SV Budberg (19.) | ||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 1:1 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (18.) | ||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 2:4 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klosterhardt | 3:1 | SV Hö/Nie (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 2:0 | A. Klosterhardt (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Biemenhorst | 5:2 | SpVgg Steele (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 2:2 | SV Budberg (19.) | ||||
(18.) SV Hö/Nie | 1:4 | SG Schönebeck (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:1 | BW Dingden (4.) | ||||
(11.) PSV Wesel | 2:3 | BW Mintard (3.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 1:1 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Lintfort | 1:1 | FC Kray (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Scherpenberg | 2:3 | VfB Speldorf (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 4:0 | FSV Duisburg (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/31/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BW Mintard | 3:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BW Dingden | 5:1 | SV Biemenhorst (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Steele | 3:0 | SV Hö/Nie (18.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Speldorf | 1:3 | 1.FC Lintfort (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kray | 5:1 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(16.) SV Budberg | 6:2 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (17.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Schönebeck | 3:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) A. Klosterhardt | 2:2 | Scherpenberg (11.) | ||||
(19.) FSV Duisburg | 0:4 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 3:3 | PSV Wesel (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Scherpenberg | 2:1 | SG Schönebeck (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 0:3 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (16.) | ||||
(18.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:2 | BW Dingden (3.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:2 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
(10.) PSV Wesel | 4:0 | FSV Duisburg (19.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 2:1 | SV Budberg (17.) | ||||
(7.) FC Kray | 1:2 | VfB Speldorf (6.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Lintfort | 1:1 | A. Klosterhardt (9.) | ||||
(12.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 2:1 | SpVgg Steele (13.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Biemenhorst | 9:1 | BW Mintard (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BW Dingden | 6:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (15.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Steele | 2:5 | Scherpenberg (8.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Speldorf | 3:4 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(16.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 1:4 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Schönebeck | 3:2 | 1.FC Lintfort (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Budberg | 0:4 | PSV Wesel (7.) | ||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 4:2 | SV Hö/Nie (18.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klosterhardt | 3:1 | FC Kray (11.) | ||||
(19.) FSV Duisburg | 0:7 | VfB Frohnhausen (12.) | ||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 1:3 | SV Biemenhorst (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 2:3 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Frohnhausen | 3:5 | SV Budberg (16.) | ||||
(6.) PSV Wesel | 2:0 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (17.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Speldorf | 3:1 | A. Klosterhardt (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kray | 1:2 | SG Schönebeck (10.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Lintfort | 0:0 | SpVgg Steele (14.) | ||||
(15.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:2 | BW Mintard (3.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Biemenhorst | 1:2 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Scherpenberg | 2:0 | BW Dingden (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SpVgg Steele | 2:3 | FC Kray (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) A. Klosterhardt | 1:1 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BW Dingden | 1:1 | 1.FC Lintfort (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 6:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (13.) | ||||
(12.) SG Schönebeck | 1:2 | VfB Speldorf (5.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 3:2 | PSV Wesel (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Budberg | 5:4 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(2.) BW Mintard | 4:2 | Scherpenberg (8.) | ||||
(17.) FSV Duisburg | 4:2 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(6.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 1:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 1:3 | PSV Wesel (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 1:1 | SV Budberg (15.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:1 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Speldorf | 2:2 | SpVgg Steele (16.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kray | 0:0 | BW Dingden (4.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Lintfort | 1:3 | BW Mintard (1.) | ||||
(14.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 4:0 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 4:1 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) A. Klosterhardt | 1:1 | SG Schönebeck (11.) | ||||
(8.) Scherpenberg | 3:4 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/237:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 4:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 4:0 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 5:2 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) BW Dingden | 1:0 | VfB Speldorf (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 3:6 | Scherpenberg (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SpVgg Steele | 2:0 | A. Klosterhardt (12.) | ||||
(9.) SG Schönebeck | 4:2 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(6.) PSV Wesel | 6:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BW Mintard | 1:1 | FC Kray (10.) | ||||
(17.) SV Budberg | 1:5 | ESC Rellinghsn. (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) A. Klosterhardt | 0:1 | BW Dingden (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/231:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) SG Schönebeck | 1:1 | SpVgg Steele (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 0:3 | VfB Frohnhausen (14.) | ||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 1:1 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Speldorf | 4:1 | BW Mintard (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Kray | 3:1 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Lintfort | 5:2 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
(11.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (16.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 3:0 | PSV Wesel (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Scherpenberg | 2:2 | SV Budberg (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BW Dingden | 4:1 | SG Schönebeck (11.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Steele | 2:1 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Frohnhausen | 0:3 | SV Biemenhorst (2.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 1:0 | ESC Rellinghsn. (12.) | ||||
(16.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 3:3 | Scherpenberg (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PSV Wesel | 1:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(17.) SV Budberg | 3:0 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 2:4 | A. Klosterhardt (10.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 0:2 | FC Kray (8.) | ||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 3:2 | VfB Speldorf (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/231:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) SG Schönebeck | 1:0 | BW Mintard (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (12.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Speldorf | 6:0 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
(13.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | PSV Wesel (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 4:2 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Steele | 1:4 | BW Dingden (1.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kray | 1:0 | SV Budberg (17.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Lintfort | 0:1 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) A. Klosterhardt | 1:1 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
(9.) Scherpenberg | 4:3 | Niederwenigern (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Biemenhorst | 6:2 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Budberg | 7:1 | VfB Speldorf (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BW Dingden | 1:1 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(5.) PSV Wesel | 1:0 | Scherpenberg (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 5:0 | 1.FC Lintfort (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 4:1 | SpVgg Steele (17.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 1:1 | A. Klosterhardt (11.) | ||||
(6.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 2:2 | SG Schönebeck (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 4:2 | FC Kray (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/231:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) SG Schönebeck | 1:1 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfB Speldorf | 1:1 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (12.) | ||||
(13.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 2:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Lintfort | 3:1 | PSV Wesel (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BW Dingden | 3:0 | BW Mintard (4.) | ||||
(17.) SpVgg Steele | 2:3 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
(10.) A. Klosterhardt | 4:3 | SV Budberg (16.) | ||||
(7.) Scherpenberg | 3:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Kray | 2:3 | Niederwenigern (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/238:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 3:1 | BW Mintard (4.) | ||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 6:3 | Scherpenberg (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:3 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ||||
(6.) PSV Wesel | 2:2 | FC Kray (9.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 4:4 | VfB Speldorf (7.) | ||||
(14.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 2:2 | A. Klosterhardt (10.) | ||||
(15.) SV Budberg | 6:2 | SG Schönebeck (12.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 2:5 | SpVgg Steele (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 1:3 | BW Dingden (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:4 | ESC Rellinghsn. (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SpVgg Steele | 1:3 | SV Budberg (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/231:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SG Schönebeck | 0:0 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (15.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) BW Dingden | 3:2 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Speldorf | 0:0 | PSV Wesel (6.) | ||||
(10.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 3:2 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Kray | 5:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (16.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Lintfort | 2:2 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) BW Mintard | 0:5 | SF 97/30 Lowick (4.) | ||||
(9.) Scherpenberg | 1:2 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) A. Klosterhardt | 2:2 | Niederwenigern (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Lintfort | 5:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 3:3 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/231:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Schönebeck | 0:3 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Speldorf | 1:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
(1.) BW Dingden | 2:1 | SV Budberg (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Kray | 2:0 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Steele | 2:2 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) A. Klosterhardt | 2:1 | PSV Wesel (8.) | ||||
(5.) BW Mintard | 5:1 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
(11.) Scherpenberg | 2:3 | ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 4:1 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 2:3 | Scherpenberg (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 1:1 | BW Dingden (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Budberg | 2:1 | BW Mintard (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/231:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:2 | FC Kray (5.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) PSV Wesel | 4:0 | SG Schönebeck (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:3 | A. Klosterhardt (10.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Speldorf | 1:1 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 1:2 | SpVgg Steele (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/233:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 1:2 | SF 97/30 Lowick (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BW Dingden | 0:1 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lintfort | 2:1 | Scherpenberg (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Speldorf | 5:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Steele | 1:2 | PSV Wesel (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kray | 1:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) SG Schönebeck | 0:4 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) BW Mintard | 2:2 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (14.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 3:1 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(10.) A. Klosterhardt | 1:0 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(4.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 1:2 | SV Budberg (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 1:2 | BW Mintard (4.) | ||||
(5.) PSV Wesel | 2:2 | BW Dingden (1.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:2 | SpVgg Steele (15.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Speldorf | 0:3 | ESC Rellinghsn. (7.) | ||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 0:0 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ||||
(14.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 2:0 | SF 97/30 Lowick (6.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 3:1 | SG Schönebeck (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Scherpenberg | 3:0 | FC Kray (10.) | ||||
(12.) SV Budberg | 4:2 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:2 | A. Klosterhardt (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SG Schönebeck | 4:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Budberg | 6:1 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Steele | 0:2 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(1.) BW Dingden | 4:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
(10.) FC Kray | 3:3 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Speldorf | 3:3 | Scherpenberg (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) A. Klosterhardt | 0:4 | ESC Rellinghsn. (5.) | ||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 4:1 | PSV Wesel (6.) | ||||
(7.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 1:4 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 3:2 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:0 | BW Mintard (4.) | ||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:1 | SpVgg Steele (16.) | ||||
(5.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:3 | SG Schönebeck (14.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lintfort | 1:1 | VfB Speldorf (10.) | ||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 1:3 | FC Kray (7.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 4:3 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
(6.) PSV Wesel | 2:2 | SF 97/30 Lowick (8.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 4:0 | BW Dingden (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 0:2 | SV Budberg (9.) | ||||
(12.) Scherpenberg | 3:0 | A. Klosterhardt (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/246:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) SpVgg Steele | 3:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/241:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Schönebeck | 2:1 | Scherpenberg (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 8:2 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ||||
(1.) BW Dingden | 8:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Speldorf | 1:0 | FC Kray (10.) | ||||
(11.) SV Budberg | 1:1 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BW Mintard | 0:1 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 3:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 1:5 | PSV Wesel (4.) | ||||
(9.) A. Klosterhardt | 3:2 | 1.FC Lintfort (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 1:2 | SF 97/30 Lowick (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:10 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 1:3 | BW Mintard (5.) | ||||
(9.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | BW Dingden (2.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lintfort | 2:1 | SG Schönebeck (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kray | 0:1 | A. Klosterhardt (7.) | ||||
(20.) Sterkrade-Nord | 1:2 | VfB Speldorf (6.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 6:0 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (15.) | ||||
(8.) PSV Wesel | 2:2 | SV Budberg (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Scherpenberg | 5:2 | SpVgg Steele (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Schönebeck | 1:1 | FC Kray (11.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SpVgg Steele | 1:0 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) A. Klosterhardt | 1:3 | VfB Speldorf (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 8:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 1:5 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
(10.) SV Budberg | 5:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
(16.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 3:4 | PSV Wesel (6.) | ||||
(1.) BW Dingden | 4:0 | Scherpenberg (12.) | ||||
(8.) BW Mintard | 1:3 | ESC Rellinghsn. (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Kray | 0:0 | SpVgg Steele (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PSV Wesel | 1:2 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Lintfort | 1:4 | BW Dingden (1.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Speldorf | 2:4 | SG Schönebeck (13.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Frohnhausen | 4:2 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (16.) | ||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:5 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
(7.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:0 | SF 97/30 Lowick (4.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 3:2 | SV Budberg (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Scherpenberg | 3:2 | BW Mintard (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/9/248:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 0:2 | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Schönebeck | 1:1 | A. Klosterhardt (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Budberg | 5:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 2:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
(2.) BW Dingden | 0:0 | FC Kray (12.) | ||||
(9.) BW Mintard | 2:2 | 1.FC Lintfort (14.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 0:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (6.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SpVgg Steele | 1:3 | VfB Speldorf (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 2:2 | Scherpenberg (11.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Kray | 3:2 | BW Mintard (11.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Speldorf | 2:2 | BW Dingden (2.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:1 | PSV Wesel (9.) | ||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:1 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (15.) | ||||
(7.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:2 | SV Budberg (6.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lintfort | 3:2 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Biemenhorst | 1:3 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) A. Klosterhardt | 3:2 | SpVgg Steele (16.) | ||||
(10.) Scherpenberg | 8:4 | FSV Duisburg (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/246:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) BW Mintard | 2:0 | VfB Speldorf (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 2:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
(10.) PSV Wesel | 0:1 | SV Biemenhorst (2.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Steele | 0:2 | SG Schönebeck (14.) | ||||
(3.) BW Dingden | 0:0 | A. Klosterhardt (9.) | ||||
(5.) SV Budberg | 3:1 | Scherpenberg (11.) | ||||
(15.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 2:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 2:1 | FC Kray (12.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 0:11 | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Kray | 3:1 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Biemenhorst | 7:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) SG Schönebeck | 1:1 | BW Dingden (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 1:2 | PSV Wesel (8.) | ||||
(10.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:1 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Lintfort | 2:1 | SV Budberg (5.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Speldorf | 2:3 | SF 97/30 Lowick (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) A. Klosterhardt | 0:1 | BW Mintard (6.) | ||||
(9.) Scherpenberg | 3:1 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (15.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/247:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Frohnhausen | 5:0 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 4:2 | A. Klosterhardt (11.) | ||||
(5.) SV Budberg | 4:2 | FC Kray (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BW Dingden | 3:0 | SpVgg Steele (16.) | ||||
(15.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 2:5 | 1.FC Lintfort (12.) | ||||
(7.) PSV Wesel | 5:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 3:4 | VfB Speldorf (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/248:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 0:0 | Scherpenberg (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/244:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) BW Mintard | 0:2 | SG Schönebeck (14.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) SG Schönebeck | 6:1 | SF 97/30 Lowick (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SpVgg Steele | 1:2 | BW Mintard (6.) | ||||
(9.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 2:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Lintfort | 1:3 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Kray | 0:3 | SGE Bedburg-Hau (15.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Speldorf | 1:3 | SV Budberg (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Scherpenberg | 2:2 | PSV Wesel (7.) | ||||
(11.) A. Klosterhardt | 3:2 | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Hö/Nie | 0:11 | SV Biemenhorst (2.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Budberg | 3:2 | A. Klosterhardt (11.) | ||||
(15.) SGE Bedburg-Hau | 2:2 | VfB Speldorf (8.) | ||||
(1.) Niederwenigern | 1:0 | FC Kray (14.) | ||||
(9.) PSV Wesel | 1:2 | 1.FC Lintfort (12.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Frohnhausen | 3:4 | Scherpenberg (7.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) BW Mintard | 3:2 | BW Dingden (3.) | ||||
(2.) SV Biemenhorst | 3:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SF 97/30 Lowick | 1:4 | SpVgg Steele (16.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Duisburg | 0:10 | SG Schönebeck (13.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
SG Schönebeck | -:- | SV Budberg | ||||
Sun 5/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
ESC Rellinghsn. | -:- | SV Hö/Nie | ||||
1.FC Lintfort | -:- | VfB Frohnhausen | ||||
FC Kray | -:- | PSV Wesel | ||||
VfB Speldorf | -:- | Niederwenigern | ||||
SpVgg Steele | -:- | FSV Duisburg | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
BW Dingden | -:- | SF 97/30 Lowick | ||||
Scherpenberg | -:- | SV Biemenhorst | ||||
A. Klosterhardt | -:- | SGE Bedburg-Hau |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
SV Budberg | -:- | SpVgg Steele | ||||
SGE Bedburg-Hau | -:- | SG Schönebeck | ||||
Niederwenigern | -:- | A. Klosterhardt | ||||
PSV Wesel | -:- | VfB Speldorf | ||||
VfB Frohnhausen | -:- | FC Kray | ||||
SV Hö/Nie | -:- | Scherpenberg | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
SV Biemenhorst | -:- | 1.FC Lintfort | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SF 97/30 Lowick | -:- | BW Mintard | ||||
FSV Duisburg | -:- | BW Dingden |