Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 30 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) NFV Ge | 0:2 | Grimma (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Max Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(10.) VfL Ho | 7:1 | Borea (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Enrico Jahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
58' | 6:0 | |||
63' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 81' | |||
(11.) RBC 08 | 6:2 | Budiss (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
63' | 5:1 | |||
71' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) BSC | 1:2 | BSG (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) EKA | 4:0 | FSV Zw (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) DSC | 1:3 | BFV 08 (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · David Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
73' | ||||
80' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(6.) SGLL | 2:3 | RBL II (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
444 · Josef Jurk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(8.) EIL | 0:0 | FCO (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Daniel Kresin |
Table Landesliga Sachsen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCO Neugersdorf | 30 | 59 | 78 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 30 | 55 | 70 | |
3 | RB Leipzig II | 30 | 44 | 67 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau II | 30 | 0 | 44 | |
6 | FC Grimma | 30 | 3 | 42 | |
7 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 30 | -6 | 41 | |
8 | Bischofswerda | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Hohenstein-E. | 30 | -5 | 39 | |
10 | FC Eilenburg | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
11 | Radebeuler BC | 30 | -5 | 38 | |
12 | Döbelner SC | 30 | -19 | 33 | |
13 | BSC Freiberg | 30 | -11 | 31 | |
14 | Chemie Leipzig | 30 | -10 | 29 | |
15 | Bud. Bautzen II | 30 | -34 | 24 | |
16 | Borea Dresden | 30 | -83 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...