Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 14 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) GAK II | 1:2 | FCG (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(7.) ATV Ir | 1:0 | SC Bru (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gerhard Grubelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SV Gle | 4:3 | SCG (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Heimo Mitteregger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 60' | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
(15.) USV Gn | 1:3 | SCK (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) SV Rot | 1:3 | FCG (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) SV St. | 2:4 | SVA Ki (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) Deutsc | 1:3 | UFC Fe (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(1.) SC Wei | 5:1 | WSV St (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 14 | 24 | 33 | |
2 | Gratkorn II | 14 | 23 | 31 | |
3 | Großklein | 14 | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Gleinstätten | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | SC Kalsdorf | 14 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | ATV Irdning | 14 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | GAK 1902 II | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Gleisdorf | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | SV Rottenmann | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | St. Lambrecht | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Fehring | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
12 | Kindberg | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
13 | St. Johann/H. | 14 | -17 | 14 | |
14 | Deutschlandsbg. | 14 | -15 | 12 | |
15 | Gnas | 14 | -14 | 10 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 14 | -20 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...