Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Laf | 4:4 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Wango | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
3:4 | 75' | |||
79' | ||||
85' | 4:4 | |||
(9.) ASKK | 4:0 | FC Jud (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Florian Sabathi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) FC Gam | 1:4 | USV Me (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) SKF | 1:2 | SV Fra (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(13.) SC Bru | 4:0 | ISV (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) SV Wil | 0:1 | USV Gn (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(12.) TUS He | 1:1 | UFC Fe (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Alem Kulasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) SC Lie | 2:2 | SV Leb (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Agron Ziberi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 15 | 26 | 35 | |
2 | Mettersdorf | 15 | 24 | 31 | |
3 | Lebring | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
4 | Gnas | 15 | 0 | 24 | |
5 | Fehring | 15 | 1 | 24 | |
6 | Frauental | 15 | -2 | 23 | |
7 | FC Gamlitz | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 15 | -3 | 22 | |
9 | ASK Köflach | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Lafnitz II | 15 | 6 | 20 | |
11 | Wildon | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Heiligenkreuz | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Ilz | 15 | -12 | 13 | |
15 | Liezen | 15 | -19 | 12 | |
16 | FC Judenburg | 15 | -30 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...