Lennart Dora
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (34)
- Place of birth: Kaltenkirchen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
VfR Horst
Detailed stats of Lennart Dora
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 168 | 16 | 3 | 1 / 2 / - | 13.038' | ||||
22/23 | Oberliga Hamburg | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 390' | |||
21/22 | Oberliga Hamburg | 9 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 652' | |||
20/21 | Oberliga Hamburg | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 270' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 15 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.275' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Hamburg | 25 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2.152' | |||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 2.364' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 30 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.156' | |||
11/12 | Oberliga Hamburg | 28 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.802' | |||
10/11 | Oberliga Hamburg | 23 | 2 | - | - / 1 / - | 1.977' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | A | (18.) | USC Paloma (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | H | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | H | (16.) | Bramfelder SV (14.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | A | (18.) | Barmbek-U. (17.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (18.) | SC Concordia (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | A | (18.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/10 | A | (18.) | E. Norderstedt (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (18.) | Germ. Schnelsen (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (18.) | SC Condor (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | A | (18.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (12.) | 2:0 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | H | (18.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/10 | A | (18.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/11 | A | (18.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | H | (17.) | Barmbek-U. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/11 | A | (16.) | SC Concordia (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/11 | H | (16.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/11 | A | (16.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/11 | H | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/11 | H | (15.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/11 | H | (18.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/11 | A | (15.) | Germ. Schnelsen (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/19/11 | H | (18.) | Oststeinbek (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/11 | H | (15.) | SC Condor (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/11 | A | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 4/27/11 | H | (18.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/11 | A | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/11 | H | (14.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/11 | A | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/11 | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/11 | A | (16.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | A | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/11 | H | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | H | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 1:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/11 | A | (9.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/11 | H | (8.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/11 | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 1:3 | 53' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/11 | H | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/11 | H | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/11 | A | (10.) | V/W Billstedt (16.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/11 | H | (11.) | SC Condor (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/11 | A | (12.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/11 | H | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/11 | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/11 | H | (11.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/11 | A | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/12 | A | (10.) | Germ. Schnelsen (4.) | 5:3 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/12 | A | (10.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/12 | H | (9.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/12 | A | (10.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (1.) | 4:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/12 | H | (7.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/12 | A | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/12 | H | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 1:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 3:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/12 | H | (9.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/12 | H | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/12 | H | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | A | (9.) | SC Condor (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/12 | H | (9.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (13.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (10.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/12 | A | (10.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (4.) | SV Lurup (14.) | 5:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | A | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (7.) | Germ. Schnelsen (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (8.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (9.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (8.) | SC Condor (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 4:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (11.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/13 | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 3:2 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/13 | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | A | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/13 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | H | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/17/13 | H | (10.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/19/13 | A | (11.) | Germ. Schnelsen (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/23/13 | H | (7.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | H | (10.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 6:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/9/13 | A | (9.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | H | (13.) | SC Condor (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/15/13 | H | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 1:4 | DM | 51' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/21/13 | H | (9.) | E. Norderstedt (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/22/13 | A | (9.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 0:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/13 | A | (14.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (1.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 2:1 | 44' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (3.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (10.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 2:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (12.) | Concordia (1.) | 5:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (12.) | SC Condor (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (11.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 3:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (11.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/16 | A | (16.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/4/17 | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/17 | A | (14.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | A | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (13.) | SC Condor (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/4/17 | A | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 1:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | H | (13.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/17 | H | (13.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | A | (13.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/17 | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/17 | H | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/17 | H | (14.) | Concordia (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | A | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (4.) | HSV III (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (8.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (11.) | V/W Billstedt (16.) | 4:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (13.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | A | (12.) | Concordia (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 0:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | Wedeler TSV (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/17 | H | (12.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | A | (15.) | HSV III (18.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/18 | A | (14.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/18 | H | (13.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/18 | H | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/2/18 | H | (15.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | H | (14.) | Concordia (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | A | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/17/18 | H | (14.) | SC Condor (15.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/18 | H | (12.) | Wedeler TSV (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/18 | A | (13.) | V/W Billstedt (18.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/2/18 | H | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | A | (13.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | SC Condor (14.) | 7:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/16/18 | H | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | H | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (15.) | HSV III (9.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (16.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (15.) | Hamm United (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (11.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (8.) | Concordia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 5:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (10.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (11.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/30/19 | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (12.) | HSV III (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | A | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 2:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | A | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (15.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/19/20 | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/20 | H | (19.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/3/20 | A | (19.) | FC Süderelbe (4.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | H | (19.) | Concordia (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/16/20 | A | (19.) | TuS Osdorf (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/25/20 | H | (19.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/21 | H | (19.) | TuS Osdorf (2.) | 2:4 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | FC Süderelbe | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | H | HEBC Hamburg | 3:4 | 10' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/5/21 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | A | HSV III | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | H | SC Victoria | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/10/21 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/22/21 | A | TuS Osdorf | 3:2 | 74' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | H | FC Süderelbe | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/14/21 | A | HEBC Hamburg | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/21/21 | H | Niendorfer TSV | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/11/21 | H | HSV III | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/8/22 | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/15/22 | A | SC Victoria | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/10/22 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/29/22 | H | (8.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (10.) | TuS Osdorf (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | A | (10.) | Eimsbütteler TV (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/22 | H | (11.) | Hamm United (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | A | (13.) | Concordia (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (14.) | FC Türkiye (7.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (15.) | SC Victoria (7.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (15.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (19.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | H | (14.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | H | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/22 | A | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/22 | H | (11.) | HSV III (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/22 | A | (10.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/22 | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/22 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | A | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/22 | A | (15.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 5:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
22 | 12/2/22 | A | (13.) | TuS Osdorf (19.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/11/22 | H | (14.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 1/29/23 | H | (13.) | Concordia (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/12/23 | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/19/23 | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 8:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 2/26/23 | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/5/23 | A | (12.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/19/23 | H | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/26/23 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/2/23 | H | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/23 | A | (12.) | HSV III (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/16/23 | H | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/23/23 | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/23 | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/29/23 | A | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/23 | A | (13.) | Hamm United (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/5/23 | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 185, Starting eleven: 147, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |