Liga Portugal
Portugal
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Sporting CP
Record-holding champions:
SL Benfica 38 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
7. Pos. 56.316 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 299 Players 60.9%
- ø-Market value: €2.95m
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete Liga Portugal schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/6/177:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Desportivo Aves | 0:2 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Moreirense (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/176:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Portimonense | 2:1 | Boavista (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Feirense | 1:1 | Tondela (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 1:0 | Belenenses (15.) | ||||
Tue 8/8/175:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/178:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 4:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 3:1 | SC Braga (16.) | ||||
Thu 8/10/1710:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:2 | Chaves (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/179:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/175:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Moreirense | 0:0 | Feirense (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Belenenses | 1:0 | Marítimo (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Boavista | 1:2 | Rio Ave (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/175:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Paços Ferreira | 2:2 | Desportivo Aves (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Portimonense (8.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tondela | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/178:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Estoril Praia | 3:0 | Vit. Guimarães (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chaves | 0:1 | Benfica (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/179:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Portimonense (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/175:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Tondela | 2:3 | Estoril Praia (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:5 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Benfica | 5:0 | Belenenses (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/175:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Chaves (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Porto | 3:0 | Moreirense (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Desportivo Aves | 0:2 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Boavista (18.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/179:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Feirense | 2:1 | Paços Ferreira (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/179:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Belenenses | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/175:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 0:0 | Vit. Guimarães (11.) | ||||
(16.) Moreirense | 0:3 | Tondela (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 0:2 | Feirense (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/175:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boavista | 1:0 | Desportivo Aves (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP | 2:1 | Estoril Praia (8.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Braga | 0:1 | FC Porto (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/179:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Portimonense | 1:2 | Marítimo (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/178:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Feirense | 2:3 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 2:1 | Portimonense (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/175:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tondela | 2:2 | Paços Ferreira (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Marítimo | 1:0 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:0 | Chaves (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitória Setúbal | 2:0 | SC Braga (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Boavista (17.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Estoril Praia | 0:2 | Moreirense (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/179:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Desportivo Aves | 2:1 | Belenenses (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/179:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/175:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marítimo | 2:1 | Desportivo Aves (18.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Boavista | 2:1 | Benfica (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Tondela (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Belenenses | 2:1 | Estoril Praia (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 1:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/178:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense | 2:1 | Feirense (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaves | 3:0 | Moreirense (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/179:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 5:2 | Portimonense (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/175:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Estoril Praia | 0:2 | Chaves (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Moreirense | 1:1 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:1 | Marítimo (4.) | ||||
(9.) Feirense | 1:4 | Belenenses (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Tondela | 1:2 | SC Braga (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Desportivo Aves | 0:0 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/179:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Boavista (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/179:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chaves | 1:1 | Tondela (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/175:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Paços Ferreira | 3:2 | Moreirense (16.) | ||||
(14.) Portimonense | 2:2 | Desportivo Aves (18.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boavista | 1:0 | Feirense (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 2:1 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/176:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Braga | 6:0 | Estoril Praia (17.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 0:0 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Belenenses | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (8.) | ||||
(4.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Benfica (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/179:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 0:3 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/175:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Feirense | 1:0 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitória Setúbal | 3:1 | Marítimo (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 6:1 | Paços Ferreira (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/175:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tondela | 2:0 | Belenenses (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Desportivo Aves | 1:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 5:1 | Chaves (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/178:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Moreirense | 0:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:3 | Portimonense (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/178:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 1:0 | Feirense (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rio Ave | 0:1 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marítimo | 2:0 | Tondela (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Belenenses | 3:0 | Moreirense (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boavista | 0:3 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/175:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:0 | Chaves (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Desportivo Aves | 1:3 | Vit. Guimarães (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/179:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense | 5:2 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/179:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:1 | Desportivo Aves (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/175:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Moreirense | 1:1 | Portimonense (12.) | ||||
(10.) Tondela | 3:2 | Boavista (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 0:2 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:0 | Belenenses (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/175:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chaves | 4:2 | Paços Ferreira (11.) | ||||
(13.) Feirense | 0:1 | Marítimo (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:2 | SC Braga (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/179:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Belenenses | 0:1 | Chaves (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/175:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Portimonense | 2:0 | Tondela (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boavista | 1:0 | Moreirense (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Desportivo Aves | 1:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marítimo | 0:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Paços Ferreira | 1:2 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 6:0 | Vitória Setúbal (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/178:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Feirense (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rio Ave | 0:1 | Vit. Guimarães (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/177:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Belenenses (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 0:0 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/175:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Moreirense | 1:1 | Marítimo (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tondela | 1:3 | Rio Ave (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chaves | 0:0 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/175:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Feirense | 0:1 | Desportivo Aves (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 3:0 | Paços Ferreira (14.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:2 | Vit. Guimarães (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/179:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 0:0 | Portimonense (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/179:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rio Ave | 2:1 | Moreirense (17.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/175:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Desportivo Aves | 0:1 | Tondela (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 3:1 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boavista | 1:3 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/175:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense | 0:1 | Chaves (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Belenenses | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira (14.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:5 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/178:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Feirense (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marítimo | 1:0 | SC Braga (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/179:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 1:2 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/175:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Feirense | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal (18.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Estoril Praia | 3:2 | Desportivo Aves (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 4:0 | Belenenses (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/175:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chaves | 1:1 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Portimonense (11.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tondela | 1:5 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/178:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Moreirense | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:1 | Marítimo (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/177:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:1 | Tondela (10.) | ||||
Wed 1/3/187:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Desportivo Aves | 1:2 | Moreirense (14.) | ||||
(9.) Boavista | 1:3 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
(5.) Marítimo | 1:2 | Chaves (8.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Feirense | 1:2 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
(6.) Rio Ave | 4:2 | Paços Ferreira (16.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 1:1 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/187:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Vitória Setúbal | 2:2 | Estoril Praia (17.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Portimonense | 0:0 | Belenenses (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/189:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:1 | Rio Ave (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/1812:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chaves | 1:1 | Desportivo Aves (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Moreirense | 0:2 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 5:0 | Marítimo (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 4:2 | Vit. Guimarães (7.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/188:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Paços Ferreira | 1:1 | Portimonense (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 0:2 | Feirense (13.) | ||||
Tue 1/9/188:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tondela | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Belenenses | 1:1 | Boavista (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/189:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chaves | 4:3 | Vit. Guimarães (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/187:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Paços Ferreira | 0:0 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:3 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tondela | 3:1 | Feirense (13.) | ||||
(8.) Boavista | 2:0 | Portimonense (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Belenenses | 1:2 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 3:0 | Desportivo Aves (16.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/188:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Moreirense | 2:2 | Vitória Setúbal (17.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 1:3 | FC Porto (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/188:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Sporting CP (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 1:0 | Tondela (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Marítimo | 0:0 | Belenenses (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Benfica | 3:0 | Chaves (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Portimonense | 1:2 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/185:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Desportivo Aves | 0:2 | Paços Ferreira (14.) | ||||
(12.) Feirense | 1:0 | Moreirense (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Boavista (9.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:1 | Estoril Praia (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/29/188:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Paços Ferreira | 2:1 | Feirense (14.) | ||||
(11.) Portimonense | 4:1 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Belenenses | 1:1 | Benfica (3.) | ||||
Tue 1/30/188:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:0 | Desportivo Aves (18.) | ||||
(17.) Estoril Praia | 3:0 | Tondela (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Moreirense | 0:0 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/188:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 2:1 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
(8.) Chaves | 2:2 | Vitória Setúbal (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/187:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 5:1 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 3:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Feirense | 1:2 | Chaves (6.) | ||||
(11.) Tondela | 1:2 | Moreirense (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Estoril Praia | 2:0 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:2 | Paços Ferreira (13.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/188:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Marítimo | 0:3 | Portimonense (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vitória Setúbal | 3:0 | Belenenses (12.) | ||||
Tue 2/6/189:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Desportivo Aves | 3:0 | Boavista (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/189:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Paços Ferreira | 0:2 | Tondela (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 3:0 | Marítimo (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 3:1 | Vitória Setúbal (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense | 1:3 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/185:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Belenenses | 2:5 | Desportivo Aves (15.) | ||||
(7.) Chaves | 0:4 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Feirense (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boavista | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/189:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Moreirense | 1:2 | Estoril Praia (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/189:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Feirense | 1:3 | Portimonense (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Desportivo Aves | 0:0 | Marítimo (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 4:0 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Estoril Praia | 0:2 | Belenenses (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/185:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Moreirense | 0:1 | Chaves (6.) | ||||
(15.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 5:0 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:5 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/189:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tondela | 1:2 | Sporting CP (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/189:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 0:0 | Desportivo Aves (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Belenenses | 1:0 | Feirense (17.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Marítimo | 3:2 | Vit. Guimarães (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Paços Ferreira | 1:3 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chaves | 2:0 | Estoril Praia (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 4:0 | Vitória Setúbal (15.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Portimonense | 1:5 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/188:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:0 | Tondela (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Moreirense (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/2/189:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:1 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/185:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Feirense | 3:0 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 5:0 | Marítimo (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 0:6 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/1812:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tondela | 2:0 | Chaves (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Moreirense | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:0 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:0 | Belenenses (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/5/189:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Desportivo Aves | 3:0 | Portimonense (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/189:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 3:0 | Moreirense (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 2:1 | Feirense (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:0 | Desportivo Aves (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 1:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1812:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Portimonense | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Marítimo | 4:2 | Vitória Setúbal (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Belenenses | 0:0 | Tondela (11.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/12/188:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chaves | 1:2 | Sporting CP (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/189:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Portimonense (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tondela | 1:2 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Feirense | 0:2 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:0 | Boavista (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/185:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vit. Guimarães | 2:1 | Desportivo Aves (16.) | ||||
(14.) Moreirense | 2:1 | Belenenses (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chaves | 1:4 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Rio Ave (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/29/189:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Desportivo Aves | 1:4 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) | ||||
Fri 3/30/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Marítimo | 4:1 | Feirense (17.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 2:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 1:1 | Tondela (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | Chaves (8.) | ||||
(9.) Portimonense | 4:3 | Moreirense (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Benfica | 2:0 | Vit. Guimarães (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:0 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/189:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Belenenses | 2:0 | FC Porto (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/189:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vit. Guimarães | 3:0 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tondela | 2:2 | Portimonense (10.) | ||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 1:1 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Feirense | 2:2 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:2 | Benfica (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/185:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chaves | 1:1 | Belenenses (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Porto | 2:0 | Desportivo Aves (16.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/9/189:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Moreirense | 1:0 | Boavista (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/189:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 1:5 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Portimonense | 0:1 | Estoril Praia (17.) | ||||
(16.) Desportivo Aves | 1:0 | Feirense (18.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boavista | 3:3 | Chaves (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Marítimo | 1:1 | Moreirense (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Belenenses | 3:4 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/189:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 1:1 | Tondela (12.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/189:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 2:0 | Marítimo (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/185:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Paços Ferreira | 1:1 | Belenenses (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Feirense | 2:1 | Vit. Guimarães (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Estoril Praia | 1:2 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tondela | 3:0 | Desportivo Aves (16.) | ||||
(7.) Chaves | 2:1 | Portimonense (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Moreirense | 2:1 | Rio Ave (5.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 1:0 | Boavista (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/189:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 5:1 | Vitória Setúbal (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/189:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Moreirense (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/185:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vitória Setúbal | 0:2 | Feirense (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica | 2:3 | Tondela (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense | 1:2 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 2:1 | Chaves (8.) | ||||
(7.) Boavista | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Marítimo | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Belenenses | 0:1 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/30/189:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Desportivo Aves | 1:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/189:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Braga | 1:1 | Boavista (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Belenenses | 3:2 | Portimonense (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tondela | 1:4 | Vit. Guimarães (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sporting CP | 0:0 | Benfica (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Moreirense | 0:3 | Desportivo Aves (13.) | ||||
(17.) Estoril Praia | 2:1 | Vitória Setúbal (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chaves | 4:1 | Marítimo (7.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Porto | 2:1 | Feirense (15.) | ||||
Mon 5/7/189:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Paços Ferreira | 0:0 | Rio Ave (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/189:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Desportivo Aves | 2:3 | Chaves (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/185:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vit. Guimarães | 0:1 | FC Porto (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boavista | 1:0 | Belenenses (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave | 1:0 | SC Braga (4.) | ||||
(16.) Feirense | 0:0 | Estoril Praia (18.) | ||||
(10.) Portimonense | 3:1 | Paços Ferreira (17.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica | 1:0 | Moreirense (14.) | ||||
(7.) Marítimo | 2:1 | Sporting CP (3.) | ||||
(15.) Vitória Setúbal | 1:0 | Tondela (11.) |