Lokomotiv Moscow II
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€130k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2.07 | 30:8 | 58 |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 25:15 | 39 |
Overall balance | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 1.89 | 55:23 | 49 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Sep 11, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | |
2 | Wed Sep 16, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
4 | Tue Sep 29, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ufa II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 30 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Master-Saturn (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 75 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Strogino II (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 110 | 4:0 | |
8 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | |
9 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 12:30 PM | H | (3.) | Khimki II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Master-Saturn (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:3 | |
11 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
12 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Ufa II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:0 | |
13 | Wed Dec 9, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 6:0 | |
14 | Tue Dec 15, 2020 | 9:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ural II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:5 | |
15 | Fri Feb 26, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 164 | 1:1 | |
16 | Wed Mar 3, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Khimki II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 48 | 0:1 | |
18 | Wed Mar 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Strogino II (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 124 | 1:2 | |
20 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 4:0 | |
21 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 80 | 2:0 | |
22 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
24 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
25 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 57 | 1:1 | |
26 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Sochi II (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 4:1 | |
28 | Thu May 27, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:5 |