#3 Lucas Fasson
Loko Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 30, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Santo André
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Current international: Brazil U23
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Lucas Fasson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 2.368' | ||
Premier Liga | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.738' | ||
Russian Cup | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 630' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 9/7/23 | A | Morocco U23 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | Sochi (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | H | (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (3.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (6.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (5.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | CB | 1 | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/24/24 | A | Pari NN | 2:3 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | H | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/25/23 | H | Ural | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/23 | A | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/30/23 | A | Rostov | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/23 | A | Ural | 4:2 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/23 | H | Rostov | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/1/23 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/28/23 | A | Baltika | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | Baltika | 7:8 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/3/24 | A | Ural | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 1/23/24 | A | Bolivia U23 | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 1/27/24 | H | Colombia U23 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 1/29/24 | H | Ecuador U23 | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/2/24 | A | Venezuela U23 | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/5/24 | H | Paraguay U23 | 0:1 | CB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/24 | A | Venezuela U23 | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/11/24 | H | Argentina U23 | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brazil U23 | |||||
14 | Jan 29, 2024 | 5 | - | ||
Brazil U20 | |||||
- | Dec 15, 2020 | 1 | - |