Maksim Zhavnerchik
www.dinamo-minsk.com
Detailed stats of Maksim Zhavnerchik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 144 | 6 | 10 | 21 / - / - | 10.104' | ||||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 993' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.040' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.210' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.472' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.170' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.701' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 590' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 758' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 8/12/04 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | A | (2.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (2.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (2.) | Darida (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/05 | H | (9.) | Darida (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/05 | A | (10.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 1:1 | 73' | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/8/05 | H | (6.) | Naftan (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/05 | H | (3.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (4.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/30/05 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/19/05 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/6/05 | A | (5.) | Darida (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/05 | H | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/20/05 | A | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/29/05 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (6.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/05 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/26/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:2 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (11.) | Darida (4.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | A | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | H | (4.) | Gomel (1.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | 88' | 24' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/21/06 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (1.) | Darida (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | A | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (1.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | 20' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 4:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/07 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/18/07 | H | (1.) | Darida (10.) | 4:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/07 | A | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | H | (1.) | Naftan (13.) | 4:2 | 77' | 18' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:4 | 54' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/07 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | A | (1.) | Darida (11.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/07 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | A | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:2 | 12' | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/07 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/9/07 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (14.) | 1:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (4.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 32' | 71' | |||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/15/08 | H | (2.) | Savit (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (1.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/17/08 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | Granit (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/08 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/08 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (1.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/08 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/12/08 | A | (1.) | Savit (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (1.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/20/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/15 | A | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/15 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/15 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/11/16 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | A | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (1.) | Naftan (14.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (1.) | Granit (11.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (1.) | Slavia (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 78' | 81' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (1.) | Krumkachi (7.) | 5:0 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/7/16 | A | (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (1.) | Naftan (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 4:1 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/14/16 | A | (1.) | Granit (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/16 | A | (1.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | A | (5.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (1.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/17 | A | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/22/17 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/17 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/18 | A | (2.) | Luch (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | A | (2.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | Luch (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 84' | 88' | |||||||||
16 | 10/31/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 164, Starting eleven: 107, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |