Malaysia Super League
Malaysia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Record-holding champions:
Johor Darul Ta'zim 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 99 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Complete Malaysia Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Kuala Lumpur | 1:3 | Pahang (1.) | ||||
(6.) Terengganu FC | 1:1 | Selangor FC II (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Johor DT | 1:0 | Perak (10.) | ||||
(3.) Melaka | 2:1 | PJ City FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) Perak II | 0:2 | Kedah FA (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Selangor FC | 1:1 | FELDA United (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Johor DT | 4:1 | Kuala Lumpur (12.) | ||||
(8.) Perak | 1:1 | Kedah FA (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) PJ City FC | 1:1 | Selangor FC (5.) | ||||
(9.) Selangor FC II | 0:1 | Melaka (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pahang | 3:0 | Terengganu FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FELDA United | 1:1 | Perak II (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Terengganu FC | 2:2 | Johor DT (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Perak II | 2:3 | PJ City FC (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Melaka | 1:1 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
(1.) Kedah FA | 4:0 | FELDA United (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Selangor FC | 0:4 | Selangor FC II (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kuala Lumpur | 3:3 | Perak (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PJ City FC | 0:2 | Kedah FA (1.) | ||||
(12.) Kuala Lumpur | 0:1 | Terengganu FC (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Perak | 1:1 | FELDA United (10.) | ||||
(4.) Selangor FC II | 1:0 | Perak II (11.) | ||||
(2.) Johor DT | 2:1 | Melaka (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/192:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pahang | 1:1 | Selangor FC (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Terengganu FC | 1:1 | Perak (8.) | ||||
(10.) Selangor FC | 2:4 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Perak II | 0:3 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
(3.) Kedah FA | 0:0 | Selangor FC II (5.) | ||||
(7.) FELDA United | 1:0 | PJ City FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Melaka | 2:0 | Kuala Lumpur (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pahang | 1:0 | Kedah FA (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Perak | 1:0 | PJ City FC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Selangor FC II | 2:0 | FELDA United (9.) | ||||
(1.) Johor DT | 3:0 | Perak II (12.) | ||||
(6.) Terengganu FC | 3:0 | Melaka (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kuala Lumpur | 2:3 | Selangor FC (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Melaka | 0:0 | Perak (8.) | ||||
(7.) Selangor FC | 1:0 | Terengganu FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Kedah FA | 1:1 | Johor DT (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Perak II | 4:0 | Kuala Lumpur (12.) | ||||
(10.) FELDA United | 1:3 | Pahang (1.) | ||||
(9.) PJ City FC | 1:0 | Selangor FC II (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Johor DT | 3:1 | FELDA United (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kuala Lumpur | 2:1 | Kedah FA (3.) | ||||
(8.) Terengganu FC | 1:2 | Perak II (10.) | ||||
(6.) Melaka | 3:4 | Selangor FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Perak | 2:2 | Selangor FC II (4.) | ||||
(2.) Pahang | 1:1 | PJ City FC (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Selangor FC | 1:1 | Perak (7.) | ||||
(3.) Kedah FA | 3:0 | Terengganu FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Perak II | 1:0 | Melaka (6.) | ||||
(11.) FELDA United | 1:1 | Kuala Lumpur (12.) | ||||
(10.) PJ City FC | 0:1 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Selangor FC II | 1:2 | Pahang (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Terengganu FC | 2:1 | FELDA United (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Perak | 0:1 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
(1.) Johor DT | 3:1 | Selangor FC II (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kuala Lumpur | 1:0 | PJ City FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Selangor FC | 2:1 | Perak II (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Melaka | 1:0 | Kedah FA (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kedah FA | 1:1 | Selangor FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) FELDA United | 1:1 | Melaka (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Perak II | 0:4 | Perak (8.) | ||||
(10.) PJ City FC | 1:2 | Terengganu FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) Selangor FC II | 3:2 | Kuala Lumpur (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pahang | 1:1 | Johor DT (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Selangor FC II | 3:3 | Perak (8.) | ||||
(3.) Kedah FA | 5:2 | Kuala Lumpur (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PJ City FC | 2:0 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
(11.) FELDA United | 0:2 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
(10.) Perak II | 2:2 | Terengganu FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Selangor FC | 1:1 | Melaka (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/14/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Perak | 3:1 | Perak II (10.) | ||||
(8.) Terengganu FC | 3:5 | PJ City FC (9.) | ||||
(11.) Kuala Lumpur | 2:1 | Selangor FC II (7.) | ||||
(1.) Johor DT | 2:0 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Selangor FC | 3:1 | Kedah FA (4.) | ||||
(5.) Melaka | 6:0 | FELDA United (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/194:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Selangor FC II | 1:2 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
(7.) PJ City FC | 1:0 | Kuala Lumpur (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FELDA United | 1:1 | Terengganu FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Kedah FA | 2:1 | Melaka (5.) | ||||
(10.) Perak II | 1:1 | Selangor FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pahang | 0:0 | Perak (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Terengganu FC | 1:0 | Selangor FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Perak | 2:3 | Melaka (4.) | ||||
(7.) Selangor FC II | 3:0 | PJ City FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kuala Lumpur | 4:1 | Perak II (11.) | ||||
(1.) Johor DT | 2:0 | Kedah FA (3.) | ||||
Wed 7/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pahang | 3:1 | FELDA United (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PJ City FC | 0:1 | Perak (6.) | ||||
(12.) FELDA United | 5:4 | Selangor FC II (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kedah FA | 0:0 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
(11.) Perak II | 1:1 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
Sat 6/15/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Selangor FC | 2:1 | Kuala Lumpur (10.) | ||||
(5.) Melaka | 3:3 | Terengganu FC (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/18/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Perak | 3:1 | Terengganu FC (7.) | ||||
(2.) Pahang | 2:0 | Perak II (11.) | ||||
(9.) Selangor FC II | 2:3 | Kedah FA (3.) | ||||
(8.) PJ City FC | 1:0 | FELDA United (12.) | ||||
Wed 6/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kuala Lumpur | 0:1 | Melaka (4.) | ||||
(1.) Johor DT | 3:2 | Selangor FC (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FELDA United | 2:3 | Perak (5.) | ||||
(11.) Perak II | 2:2 | Selangor FC II (8.) | ||||
(4.) Selangor FC | 5:2 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
Wed 6/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kedah FA | 3:2 | PJ City FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Melaka | 1:2 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
(7.) Terengganu FC | 3:1 | Kuala Lumpur (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Selangor FC II | 1:2 | Terengganu FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Kedah FA | 1:1 | Perak II (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Perak | 0:3 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
(2.) Pahang | 2:0 | Kuala Lumpur (11.) | ||||
(9.) PJ City FC | 1:2 | Melaka (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FELDA United | 1:2 | Selangor FC (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Melaka | 2:1 | Perak II (10.) | ||||
(7.) Terengganu FC | 2:2 | Kedah FA (4.) | ||||
(2.) Pahang | 3:2 | Selangor FC II (9.) | ||||
Wed 7/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Perak | 3:2 | Selangor FC (5.) | ||||
(12.) Kuala Lumpur | 0:2 | FELDA United (11.) | ||||
Tue 7/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Johor DT | 0:1 | PJ City FC (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Terengganu FC | 1:1 | Pahang (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kedah FA | 4:2 | Perak (6.) | ||||
(10.) Perak II | 1:1 | FELDA United (11.) | ||||
(4.) Selangor FC | 3:0 | PJ City FC (8.) | ||||
(12.) Kuala Lumpur | 0:4 | Johor DT (1.) | ||||
Tue 7/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Melaka | 1:1 | Selangor FC II (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Johor DT | 3:3 | Terengganu FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pahang | 4:1 | Melaka (6.) | ||||
(9.) Selangor FC II | 2:3 | Selangor FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Perak | 2:1 | Kuala Lumpur (12.) | ||||
(8.) PJ City FC | 1:0 | Perak II (11.) | ||||
(10.) FELDA United | 5:1 | Kedah FA (4.) |